Regionsoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.11.2020 10:15

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

ASC GW Itterbeck III

0:0

01.11.2020 11:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:0

01.11.2020 17:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

TuS Haren

0:0

01.11.2020 17:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

0:0

07.11.2020 17:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

0:0

08.11.2020 11:00

ASC GW Itterbeck III

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

0:0

08.11.2020 18:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

0:0

08.11.2020 18:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

0:0

14.11.2020 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

ASC GW Itterbeck III

0:0

15.11.2020 13:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

ASC GW Itterbeck II

0:0

16.11.2020 19:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:0

21.11.2020 16:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

0:0

28.11.2020 17:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

0:0

28.11.2020 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

0:0

29.11.2020 12:00

ASC GW Itterbeck III

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

0:0

29.11.2020 16:30

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

0:0

05.12.2020 15:30

TuS Haren

ASC GW Itterbeck III

0:0

05.12.2020 17:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

0:0

05.12.2020 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:0

05.12.2020 19:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

0:0

12.12.2020 12:00

ASC GW Itterbeck III

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

0:0

12.12.2020 19:40

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

0:0

13.12.2020 13:15

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

0:0

13.12.2020 14:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

TuS Haren

0:0

19.12.2020 16:00

TuS Haren

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

0:0

16.01.2021 17:00

TuS Haren

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

0:0

16.01.2021 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

ASC GW Itterbeck III

0:0

16.01.2021 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

ASC GW Itterbeck II

0:0

16.01.2021 19:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

0:0

23.01.2021 17:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

23.01.2021 17:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

23.01.2021 20:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24.01.2021 12:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

TuS Haren

06.02.2021 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

06.02.2021 17:00

TuS Haren

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

07.02.2021 11:30

ASC GW Itterbeck III

ASC GW Itterbeck II

13.02.2021 13:00

ASC GW Itterbeck III

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

13.02.2021 13:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

13.02.2021 18:00

TuS Haren

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

14.02.2021 16:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

20.02.2021 17:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

20.02.2021 19:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

21.02.2021 13:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

ASC GW Itterbeck III

21.02.2021 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

06.03.2021 14:00

ASC GW Itterbeck III

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

06.03.2021 16:15

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

06.03.2021 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

07.03.2021 16:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TuS Haren

13.03.2021 15:30

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

13.03.2021 19:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

ASC GW Itterbeck III

14.03.2021 15:20

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

14.03.2021 16:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

20.03.2021 13:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

20.03.2021 13:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

21.03.2021 10:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

21.03.2021 11:30

ASC GW Itterbeck III

TuS Haren

21.03.2021 12:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

17.04.2021 17:00

TuS Haren

ASC GW Itterbeck II

17.04.2021 17:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

17.04.2021 17:15

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

17.04.2021 19:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

ASC GW Itterbeck III

24.04.2021 14:30

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

24.04.2021 17:00

ASC GW Itterbeck III

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24.04.2021 19:40

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

TuS Haren

25.04.2021 13:15

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

02.05.2021 14:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

ASC GW Itterbeck II

02.05.2021 16:00

TuS Haren

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

02.05.2021 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

02.05.2021 17:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

08.05.2021 15:15

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

09.05.2021 12:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

ASC GW Itterbeck III

09.05.2021 14:45

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

TuS Haren

Neueste Artikel

Tabelle Regionsoberliga

1. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

7:7

2. ASC GW Itterbeck III

7:7

3. SV Schwarz-Gelb Lä.

7:7

4. SV Vorwärts Nordho.

7:7

5. SpVgg Brandlecht-H.

6:6

6. ASC GW Itterbeck II

6:6

7. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

6:6

8. HSG Nordhorn e.V.

6:6

9. TuS Haren

6:6

Nächstes Spiel

23.01.2021 20:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

Ergebnisse der Regionsoberliga

19.12.2020 16:00

TuS Haren

0

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

0

16.01.2021 17:00

TuS Haren

0

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

0

16.01.2021 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0

ASC GW Itterbeck III

0

16.01.2021 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

0

ASC GW Itterbeck II

0

16.01.2021 19:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

0

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

0

Letztes Spiel

16.01.2021 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0

ASC GW Itterbeck III

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 215

Gestern Online: 582

Diesen Monat: 14877

Letzter Monat: 25022

Total: 1479003

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik