Regionsliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.10.2020 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

0:0

31.10.2020 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

0:0

07.11.2020 16:30

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Sigiltra Sögel

0:0

07.11.2020 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

SV Sparta Werlte

0:0

07.11.2020 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

0:0

07.11.2020 19:40

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

0:0

14.11.2020 16:30

SV Sparta Werlte

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

0:0

14.11.2020 18:30

SV Dalum II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

0:0

15.11.2020 15:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

0:0

20.11.2020 20:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

0:0

21.11.2020 17:45

SV Dalum II

SV Grenzland Twist

0:0

21.11.2020 19:45

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

0:0

28.11.2020 18:00

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

28.11.2020 19:40

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

28.11.2020 20:15

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Dalum II

05.12.2020 16:30

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Grenzland Twist

05.12.2020 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SV Dalum II

12.12.2020 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Sigiltra Sögel

12.12.2020 19:40

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

12.12.2020 20:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Sparta Werlte

13.12.2020 16:45

SV Dalum II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

19.12.2020 15:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

19.12.2020 17:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Grenzland Twist

10.01.2021 17:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

16.01.2021 16:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Sparta Werlte

16.01.2021 16:30

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

16.01.2021 19:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Dalum II

23.01.2021 17:15

SV Dalum II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

23.01.2021 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Grenzland Twist

23.01.2021 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

23.01.2021 20:15

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

30.01.2021 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Sparta Werlte

06.02.2021 19:30

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

07.02.2021 18:15

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

13.02.2021 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Sparta Werlte

13.02.2021 16:30

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

13.02.2021 17:30

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Dalum II

14.02.2021 19:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

19.02.2021 20:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

20.02.2021 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Grenzland Twist

20.02.2021 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

20.02.2021 20:15

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

27.02.2021 16:30

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Dalum II

27.02.2021 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

27.02.2021 17:30

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

06.03.2021 16:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

06.03.2021 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Sigiltra Sögel

06.03.2021 19:40

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Dalum II

06.03.2021 20:15

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Sparta Werlte

13.03.2021 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

SV Grenzland Twist

13.03.2021 17:30

SV Dalum II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

13.03.2021 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

14.03.2021 18:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

20.03.2021 17:15

SV Dalum II

SV Sparta Werlte

20.03.2021 18:00

SV Grenzland Twist

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

20.03.2021 19:40

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Sigiltra Sögel

27.03.2021 16:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Sparta Werlte

27.03.2021 20:15

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

10.04.2021 16:30

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

10.04.2021 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

16.04.2021 20:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

17.04.2021 16:30

SV Sparta Werlte

SV Grenzland Twist

17.04.2021 16:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

17.04.2021 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Dalum II

24.04.2021 15:30

SV Dalum II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

24.04.2021 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

24.04.2021 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

02.05.2021 14:15

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

SV Dalum II

08.05.2021 17:00

SV Dalum II

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

08.05.2021 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SV Sigiltra Sögel

08.05.2021 20:15

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Grenzland Twist

09.05.2021 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

Tabelle Regionsliga

1. HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

4:4

2. SV Sparta Werlte

3:3

3. DJK Eintracht Pape.

3:3

4. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

3:3

5. SV Blau-Weiß Dörpe.

3:3

6. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

2:2

7. SV Dalum II

2:2

8. SV Sigiltra Sögel

2:2

9. SV Grenzland Twist

2:2

Nächstes Spiel

28.11.2020 19:40

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

Ergebnisse der Regionsliga

14.11.2020 18:30

SV Dalum II

0

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

0

15.11.2020 15:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

0

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

0

20.11.2020 20:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

0

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

0

21.11.2020 17:45

SV Dalum II

0

SV Grenzland Twist

0

21.11.2020 19:45

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

0

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

0

Letztes Spiel

20.11.2020 20:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

0

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

0

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 211

Gestern Online: 991

Diesen Monat: 24600

Letzter Monat: 30673

Total: 1434637

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik