Regionsoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.10.2020 20:45

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

0:0

31.10.2020 16:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Dalum

0:0

01.11.2020 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

0:0

01.11.2020 16:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

0:0

07.11.2020 15:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

FC Schüttorf 09 III

0:0

07.11.2020 17:00

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

0:0

08.11.2020 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SG Lingen-Lohne

0:0

14.11.2020 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

0:0

14.11.2020 19:40

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

0:0

15.11.2020 16:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

FC Schüttorf 09 II

0:0

15.11.2020 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Dalum

0:0

21.11.2020 19:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

0:0

28.11.2020 15:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

0:0

28.11.2020 15:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

0:0

28.11.2020 19:00

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

0:0

29.11.2020 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SG Lingen-Lohne

0:0

05.12.2020 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

FC Schüttorf 09 III

0:0

05.12.2020 19:40

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

0:0

06.12.2020 16:40

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Dalum

0:0

06.12.2020 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

FC Schüttorf 09 II

0:0

12.12.2020 13:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

0:0

12.12.2020 17:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

0:0

13.12.2020 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

0:0

13.12.2020 16:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

0:0

09.01.2021 17:40

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

FC Schüttorf 09 II

0:0

16.01.2021 19:40

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 III

0:0

17.01.2021 18:00

SV Dalum

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

17.01.2021 19:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Lingen-Lohne

23.01.2021 15:20

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

23.01.2021 15:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Dalum

23.01.2021 16:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

24.01.2021 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

31.01.2021 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Dalum

06.02.2021 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

06.02.2021 17:40

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SG Lingen-Lohne

06.02.2021 19:30

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 III

06.02.2021 20:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

13.02.2021 15:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

FC Schüttorf 09 III

13.02.2021 19:40

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

14.02.2021 16:00

SV Dalum

SG Lingen-Lohne

14.02.2021 17:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

20.02.2021 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Dalum

21.02.2021 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

FC Schüttorf 09 II

21.02.2021 16:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

21.02.2021 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

06.03.2021 15:30

SV Dalum

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

06.03.2021 17:40

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

07.03.2021 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

07.03.2021 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SG Lingen-Lohne

13.03.2021 15:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

FC Schüttorf 09 II

13.03.2021 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Dalum

13.03.2021 18:45

SG Lingen-Lohne

FC Schüttorf 09 III

14.03.2021 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

20.03.2021 15:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

20.03.2021 20:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

21.03.2021 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

21.03.2021 15:00

SV Dalum

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

27.03.2021 18:05

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

28.03.2021 18:00

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 II

17.04.2021 15:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SG Lingen-Lohne

17.04.2021 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 II

18.04.2021 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

FC Schüttorf 09 III

24.04.2021 16:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

24.04.2021 20:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

25.04.2021 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

25.04.2021 17:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Dalum

30.04.2021 20:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

FC Schüttorf 09 III

02.05.2021 16:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SG Lingen-Lohne

02.05.2021 19:15

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

08.05.2021 17:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

08.05.2021 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

08.05.2021 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

Tabelle Regionsoberliga

1. SV Alemannia Salzb.

6:6

2. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

6:6

3. FC Schüttorf 09 II

6:6

4. HSG Haselünne/Herz.

6:6

5. FC Schüttorf 09 III

6:6

6. HSG Nordhorn e.V. .

6:6

7. HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

6:6

8. SG Lingen-Lohne

5:5

9. SV Dalum

5:5

Nächstes Spiel

23.01.2021 15:20

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

Ergebnisse der Regionsoberliga

12.12.2020 17:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

0

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

0

13.12.2020 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

0

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

0

13.12.2020 16:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

0

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

0

09.01.2021 17:40

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

0

FC Schüttorf 09 II

0

16.01.2021 19:40

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

0

FC Schüttorf 09 III

0

Letztes Spiel

12.12.2020 17:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

0

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 406

Gestern Online: 582

Diesen Monat: 12133

Letzter Monat: 25022

Total: 1476259

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik