Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.10.2020 10:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SV Sigiltra Sögel

31.10.2020 16:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

07.11.2020 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

07.11.2020 14:00

ASC GW Itterbeck

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

08.11.2020 14:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SC Union Emlichheim

14.11.2020 12:45

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

ASC GW Itterbeck

14.11.2020 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SV Sigiltra Sögel

15.11.2020 10:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

21.11.2020 12:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

28.11.2020 14:00

ASC GW Itterbeck

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

29.11.2020 11:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SC Union Emlichheim

29.11.2020 14:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

02.12.2020 17:15

SC Union Emlichheim

ASC GW Itterbeck

05.12.2020 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

06.12.2020 10:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

06.12.2020 12:00

ASC GW Itterbeck

SV Sigiltra Sögel

12.12.2020 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

12.12.2020 15:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

13.12.2020 11:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

16.01.2021 10:00

ASC GW Itterbeck

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

16.01.2021 14:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SC Union Emlichheim

23.01.2021 12:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

23.01.2021 13:30

ASC GW Itterbeck

SC Union Emlichheim

24.01.2021 15:50

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

06.02.2021 16:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

07.02.2021 14:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Sigiltra Sögel

14.02.2021 10:00

ASC GW Itterbeck

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

14.02.2021 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

15.02.2021 17:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

20.02.2021 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

20.02.2021 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

ASC GW Itterbeck

20.02.2021 13:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

28.02.2021 13:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

ASC GW Itterbeck

28.02.2021 14:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

ASC GW Itterbeck

06.03.2021 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SC Union Emlichheim

07.03.2021 17:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

13.03.2021 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SC Union Emlichheim

14.03.2021 13:45

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

14.03.2021 17:40

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

20.03.2021 16:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

21.03.2021 10:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

21.03.2021 11:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

ASC GW Itterbeck

Tabelle Regionsliga

1. HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

0:0

2. SV Sigiltra Sögel

0:0

3. ASC GW Itterbeck

0:0

4. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

0:0

5. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

0:0

6. SC Union Emlichheim

0:0

7. HSG Haselünne/Herz.

0:0

Nächstes Spiel

29.11.2020 14:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 203

Gestern Online: 991

Diesen Monat: 24592

Letzter Monat: 30673

Total: 1434629

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik