Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.10.2020 00:00

TuS Haren

SV Dalum

30.10.2020 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

31.10.2020 11:50

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

31.10.2020 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

06.11.2020 00:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

ASC GW Itterbeck II

07.11.2020 10:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

TuS Haren

07.11.2020 12:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

07.11.2020 15:00

SV Dalum

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

13.11.2020 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

13.11.2020 00:00

TuS Haren

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

13.11.2020 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

14.11.2020 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

27.11.2020 00:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

TuS Haren

28.11.2020 10:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

28.11.2020 12:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

29.11.2020 10:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

04.12.2020 00:00

TuS Haren

ASC GW Itterbeck II

04.12.2020 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

05.12.2020 12:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

05.12.2020 12:30

SV Dalum

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

11.12.2020 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

TuS Haren

11.12.2020 00:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

12.12.2020 10:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

12.12.2020 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Dalum

15.01.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

ASC GW Itterbeck II

16.01.2021 12:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

16.01.2021 12:30

SV Dalum

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

16.01.2021 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

FC Schüttorf 09 II

22.01.2021 00:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22.01.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

22.01.2021 00:00

TuS Haren

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

23.01.2021 15:30

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Dalum

05.02.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

06.02.2021 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

06.02.2021 15:30

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 II

06.02.2021 16:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

12.02.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

13.02.2021 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

13.02.2021 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

13.02.2021 14:30

SV Dalum

TuS Haren

19.02.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

19.02.2021 00:00

TuS Haren

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

20.02.2021 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SV Dalum

21.02.2021 11:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

05.03.2021 00:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

FC Schüttorf 09 II

06.03.2021 11:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

06.03.2021 13:30

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

06.03.2021 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

TuS Haren

12.03.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

12.03.2021 00:00

TuS Haren

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

12.03.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

13.03.2021 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

19.03.2021 00:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

20.03.2021 10:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Dalum

20.03.2021 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21.03.2021 13:45

ASC GW Itterbeck II

TuS Haren

16.04.2021 00:00

TuS Haren

FC Schüttorf 09 II

16.04.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

17.04.2021 13:30

SV Dalum

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

17.04.2021 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

ASC GW Itterbeck II

23.04.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

23.04.2021 00:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

SV Dalum

24.04.2021 10:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24.04.2021 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

30.04.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09 II

30.04.2021 00:00

SV Dalum

ASC GW Itterbeck II

01.05.2021 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TuS Haren

02.05.2021 10:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

07.05.2021 00:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

07.05.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Dalum

07.05.2021 00:00

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

09.05.2021 10:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle Regionsliga

1. SV Dalum

0:0

2. SpVgg Brandlecht-H.

0:0

3. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

0:0

4. ASC GW Itterbeck II

0:0

5. HSG Haselünne/Herz.

0:0

6. HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:0

7. FC Schüttorf 09 II

0:0

8. TuS Haren

0:0

9. HSG Haselünne/Herz.

0:0

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2020 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 580

Gestern Online: 999

Diesen Monat: 23500

Letzter Monat: 32754

Total: 1371161

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark Nordhorn