Herren 3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

0:0

00.00.0000 00:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

0:0

00.00.0000 00:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

0:0

00.00.0000 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

0:0

24.08.2018 20:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

TV Meppen

21:24

26.08.2018 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

24:17

31.08.2018 20:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22:40

02.09.2018 14:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

33:30

07.09.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SV Dalum

23:15

15.09.2018 15:30

SV Dalum

SG Lingen-Lohne

24:31

15.09.2018 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SC Union Emlichheim

26:34

15.09.2018 20:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

TV Meppen

18:32

15.09.2018 20:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

19:25

16.09.2018 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

FC Schüttorf 09 III

32:28

21.09.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

27:24

23.09.2018 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Grenzland Twist

28:22

23.09.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Dalum

26:10

28.09.2018 20:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SC Union Emlichheim

25:34

05.10.2018 20:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

42:20

13.10.2018 19:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

20:21

19.10.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SG Lingen-Lohne

30:23

20.10.2018 15:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Grenzland Twist

32:25

20.10.2018 19:30

SV Dalum

SC Union Emlichheim

19:36

20.10.2018 20:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

FC Schüttorf 09 III

40:24

27.10.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

TV Meppen

23:24

27.10.2018 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

33:15

27.10.2018 19:30

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

27:19

28.10.2018 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Dalum

20:23

28.10.2018 14:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

23:23

02.11.2018 20:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

37:24

03.11.2018 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Grenzland Twist

25:17

04.11.2018 13:45

SV Dalum

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

20:24

09.11.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SC Union Emlichheim

27:23

11.11.2018 14:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

28:18

11.11.2018 14:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22:29

11.11.2018 17:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

FC Schüttorf 09 III

35:27

17.11.2018 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

25:15

18.11.2018 16:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Dalum

30:29

24.11.2018 18:15

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

30:24

30.11.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SV Grenzland Twist

31:21

01.12.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SC Union Emlichheim

18:21

07.12.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

28:19

08.12.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 III

29:22

08.12.2018 20:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Dalum

25:26

09.12.2018 15:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Grenzland Twist

35:31

15.12.2018 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

21:24

15.12.2018 19:30

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

8:25

15.12.2018 19:30

SV Dalum

TV Meppen

14:22

16.12.2018 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SC Union Emlichheim

31:31

06.01.2019 14:30

SV Dalum

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

27:25

18.01.2019 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 III

TV Meppen

35:32

26.01.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

34:24

26.01.2019 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Grenzland Twist

34:16

27.01.2019 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

31:31

01.02.2019 20:30

SC Union Emlichheim

FC Schüttorf 09 III

38:18

02.02.2019 18:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SG Lingen-Lohne

27:37

08.02.2019 20:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

24:20

09.02.2019 19:30

SV Grenzland Twist

FC Schüttorf 09 III

24:30

15.02.2019 20:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Dalum

28:20

16.02.2019 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

29:27

16.02.2019 19:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SC Union Emlichheim

29:30

19.02.2019 20:30

TV Meppen

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

36:30

23.02.2019 15:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

TV Meppen

25:31

23.02.2019 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Dalum

39:17

23.02.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

31:15

01.03.2019 20:30

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

25:27

03.03.2019 15:15

SV Grenzland Twist

SG Lingen-Lohne

26:33

03.03.2019 15:30

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 III

28:25

09.03.2019 19:30

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

20:23

09.03.2019 19:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Grenzland Twist

22:21

10.03.2019 15:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SC Union Emlichheim

20:35

15.03.2019 20:30

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Dalum

27:23

16.03.2019 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

TV Meppen

20:23

16.03.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SG Lingen-Lohne

31:20

17.03.2019 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

26:27

22.03.2019 20:30

TV Meppen

FC Schüttorf 09 III

33:22

23.03.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22:27

23.03.2019 19:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SC Union Emlichheim

34:36

23.03.2019 19:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Grenzland Twist

38:34

23.03.2019 19:30

SV Dalum

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

29:25

29.03.2019 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

29.03.2019 20:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Dalum

29.03.2019 20:30

SV Grenzland Twist

TV Meppen

30.03.2019 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

31.03.2019 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SG Lingen-Lohne

05.04.2019 19:30

SV Dalum

SV Grenzland Twist

06.04.2019 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

TV Meppen

06.04.2019 19:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

13.04.2019 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim

SG Lingen-Lohne

05.05.2019 14:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SG Lingen-Lohne

Nächstes Spiel

30.03.2019 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

Letztes Spiel

23.03.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

22

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

27

So spielt die Liga

17.03.2019 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

26

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

27

22.03.2019 20:30

TV Meppen

33

FC Schüttorf 09 III

22

23.03.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

22

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

27

23.03.2019 19:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

34

SC Union Emlichheim

36

23.03.2019 19:30

SV Dalum

29

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

25

23.03.2019 19:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

38

SV Grenzland Twist

34

Tabelle

1. TV Meppen

28:4

2. SC Union Emlichheim

27:5

3. HSG Nordhorn e.V. .

22:12

4. SG Lingen-Lohne

17:9

5. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

16:10

6. SV Dalum

10:22

7. SV Alemannia Salzb.

10:24

8. FC Schüttorf 09 III

10:20

9. SV Grenzland Twist

6:24

10. HSG Haselünne/Herz.

6:22

11. 0:0

0:0

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 306

Gestern Online: 943

Diesen Monat: 20226

Letzter Monat: 19772

Total: 805352

nvb-CupRigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersContinentalNordbeck WilminkWorldwide EnglishTierpark Nordhorn