Damen 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

ASC GW Itterbeck II

26:32

01.09.2019 15:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Lingen-Lohne

42:19

07.09.2019 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

24:11

08.09.2019 17:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

32:22

14.09.2019 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

TuS Haren

25:29

14.09.2019 18:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

ASC GW Itterbeck II

23:27

17.09.2019 19:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

27:21

21.09.2019 17:30

SV Dalum

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

29:21

21.09.2019 17:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

TuS Haren

20:25

22.09.2019 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

31:32

29.09.2019 15:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

18:23

29.09.2019 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SG Lingen-Lohne

40:27

05.10.2019 13:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

19:17

26.10.2019 19:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

25:28

26.10.2019 19:30

SV Dalum

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

23:14

27.10.2019 13:15

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

28:32

02.11.2019 15:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

21:21

02.11.2019 19:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

19:15

03.11.2019 11:15

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

TuS Haren

24:22

03.11.2019 16:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24:25

05.11.2019 19:15

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

22:29

08.11.2019 20:00

SV Dalum

ASC GW Itterbeck II

33:16

09.11.2019 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

29:25

09.11.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Lingen-Lohne

36:25

09.11.2019 18:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TuS Haren

25:29

09.11.2019 19:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

19:21

16.11.2019 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

28:14

16.11.2019 18:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Dalum

19:30

17.11.2019 12:30

TuS Haren

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

32:18

23.11.2019 16:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Dalum

24.11.2019 13:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24.11.2019 13:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

24.11.2019 15:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

TuS Haren

30.11.2019 15:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SG Lingen-Lohne

30.11.2019 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

30.11.2019 15:45

TuS Haren

ASC GW Itterbeck II

30.11.2019 19:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Dalum

01.12.2019 11:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

07.12.2019 16:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

08.12.2019 15:30

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

08.12.2019 16:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

08.12.2019 16:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

14.12.2019 18:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

31.12.2019 23:59

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

11.01.2020 14:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

11.01.2020 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

11.01.2020 17:00

TuS Haren

SV Dalum

12.01.2020 13:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

18.01.2020 15:45

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

19.01.2020 15:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SG Lingen-Lohne

19.01.2020 16:45

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

ASC GW Itterbeck II

19.01.2020 17:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SV Dalum

25.01.2020 17:30

TuS Haren

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

26.01.2020 13:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SG Lingen-Lohne

26.01.2020 13:15

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

SV Dalum

26.01.2020 13:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

26.01.2020 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

01.02.2020 17:30

SV Dalum

TuS Haren

01.02.2020 18:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

08.02.2020 15:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

08.02.2020 16:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Dalum

08.02.2020 16:15

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

TuS Haren

08.02.2020 18:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

09.02.2020 13:15

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

15.02.2020 15:30

SV Dalum

SG Lingen-Lohne

15.02.2020 17:00

TuS Haren

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

15.02.2020 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

15.02.2020 18:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

16.02.2020 13:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

22.02.2020 14:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Dalum

22.02.2020 18:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

22.02.2020 18:00

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

22.02.2020 19:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

29.02.2020 15:00

TuS Haren

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

29.02.2020 18:30

SV Dalum

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

07.03.2020 15:45

TuS Haren

SG Lingen-Lohne

07.03.2020 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

ASC GW Itterbeck II

07.03.2020 17:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

07.03.2020 18:50

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

07.03.2020 19:30

SV Dalum

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

14.03.2020 15:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

TuS Haren

14.03.2020 16:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

15.03.2020 14:00

SV Dalum

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

15.03.2020 16:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

15.03.2020 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21.03.2020 13:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

21.03.2020 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

21.03.2020 15:45

TuS Haren

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

21.03.2020 17:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

22.03.2020 13:15

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

SG Lingen-Lohne

Nächstes Spiel

24.11.2019 13:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

28

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

14

So spielt die Liga

09.11.2019 18:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

25

TuS Haren

29

09.11.2019 19:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

19

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

21

16.11.2019 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

28

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

14

16.11.2019 18:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

19

SV Dalum

30

17.11.2019 12:30

TuS Haren

32

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

18

Tabelle

1. HSG Nordhorn e.V.

12:0

2. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

11:5

3. SV Dalum

8:0

4. TuS Haren

8:4

5. ASC GW Itterbeck II

7:5

6. SpVgg Brandlecht-H.

4:6

7. SV Schwarz-Gelb Lä.

4:10

8. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

2:10

9. SV Vorwärts Nordho.

2:8

10. SG Lingen-Lohne

0:10

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 712

Gestern Online: 955

Diesen Monat: 22633

Letzter Monat: 32887

Total: 1039759

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersContinentalNordbeck WilminkWorldwide EnglishTierpark Nordhorn