Regionsoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.10.2020 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

31.10.2020 19:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Dalum

01.11.2020 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

01.11.2020 16:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

06.11.2020 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

FC Schüttorf 09 III

07.11.2020 17:00

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

08.11.2020 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SG Lingen-Lohne

13.11.2020 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

13.11.2020 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

15.11.2020 16:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

FC Schüttorf 09 II

15.11.2020 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Dalum

21.11.2020 20:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

27.11.2020 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

27.11.2020 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SG Lingen-Lohne

28.11.2020 15:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

28.11.2020 19:00

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

04.12.2020 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

FC Schüttorf 09 III

04.12.2020 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

06.12.2020 17:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Dalum

06.12.2020 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

FC Schüttorf 09 II

11.12.2020 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

11.12.2020 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

12.12.2020 17:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

13.12.2020 16:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

15.01.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 III

17.01.2021 17:45

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

FC Schüttorf 09 II

17.01.2021 18:00

SV Dalum

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

17.01.2021 19:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Lingen-Lohne

22.01.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Dalum

22.01.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

22.01.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

23.01.2021 16:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

05.02.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

06.02.2021 17:40

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SG Lingen-Lohne

06.02.2021 19:30

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 III

06.02.2021 20:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

12.02.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

14.02.2021 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

FC Schüttorf 09 III

14.02.2021 16:00

SV Dalum

SG Lingen-Lohne

14.02.2021 17:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

19.02.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Dalum

19.02.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

FC Schüttorf 09 II

20.02.2021 18:45

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

21.02.2021 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

05.03.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SG Lingen-Lohne

06.03.2021 15:30

SV Dalum

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

06.03.2021 17:40

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

07.03.2021 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

12.03.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

FC Schüttorf 09 II

12.03.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Dalum

13.03.2021 16:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

FC Schüttorf 09 III

14.03.2021 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

19.03.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

19.03.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

20.03.2021 20:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

21.03.2021 15:00

SV Dalum

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

27.03.2021 15:00

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 II

16.04.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SG Lingen-Lohne

16.04.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 II

17.04.2021 19:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

18.04.2021 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

FC Schüttorf 09 III

23.04.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

23.04.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

24.04.2021 16:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

25.04.2021 17:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Dalum

30.04.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SG Lingen-Lohne

01.05.2021 19:45

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

FC Schüttorf 09 III

02.05.2021 19:15

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

07.05.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Dalum

07.05.2021 00:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

07.05.2021 00:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

08.05.2021 17:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

Tabelle Regionsoberliga

1. HSG Haselünne/Herz.

0:0

2. SV Dalum

0:0

3. SV Alemannia Salzb.

0:0

4. HSG Nordhorn e.V. .

0:0

5. SG Lingen-Lohne

0:0

6. FC Schüttorf 09 III

0:0

7. HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

0:0

8. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

0:0

9. FC Schüttorf 09 II

0:0

Nächstes Spiel

01.11.2020 16:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 872

Gestern Online: 996

Diesen Monat: 28519

Letzter Monat: 32754

Total: 1376180

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark Nordhorn