Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2017 19:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

ThSV Eisenach

20:24

01.09.2017 19:15

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

EHV Aue

35:28

09.09.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HG Saarlouis

34:33

13.09.2017 19:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

23:27

17.09.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

EHV Aue

25:23

23.09.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HSG Konstanz

28:23

30.09.2017 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

Wilhelmshavener HV

EHV Aue

28:22

08.10.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

TV Emsdetten

24:25

15.10.2017 15:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

Bergischer HC

EHV Aue

31:27

22.10.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

VfL Lübeck-Schwartau

28:29

04.11.2017 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

SG BBM Bietigheim

EHV Aue

41:19

10.11.2017 19:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HC Rhein Vikings

19:26

12.11.2017 15:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HBW Balingen-Weilstetten

EHV Aue

31:22

18.11.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

TuSEM Essen

27:29

25.11.2017 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HSC 2000 Coburg

EHV Aue

24:22

02.12.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HC Elbflorenz Dresden

28:27

09.12.2017 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06

EHV Aue

26:31

16.12.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

Eintracht Hildesheim

35:22

22.12.2017 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

Vfl Eintracht Hagen

EHV Aue

34:35

26.12.2017 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

ThSV Eisenach

EHV Aue

27:27

10.02.2018 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

28:29

17.02.2018 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HG Saarlouis

EHV Aue

29:29

21.02.2018 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

EHV Aue

28:26

25.02.2018 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

28:27

03.03.2018 20:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HSG Konstanz

EHV Aue

33:27

10.03.2018 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

Wilhelmshavener HV

29:29

17.03.2018 19:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

TV Emsdetten

EHV Aue

32:32

25.03.2018 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

Bergischer HC

22:29

29.03.2018 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

VfL Lübeck-Schwartau

EHV Aue

28:24

13.04.2018 19:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

SG BBM Bietigheim

29:37

20.04.2018 20:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HC Rhein Vikings

EHV Aue

21:24

22.04.2018 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HBW Balingen-Weilstetten

28:21

27.04.2018 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

TuSEM Essen

EHV Aue

27:27

04.05.2018 19:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HSC 2000 Coburg

19:28

12.05.2018 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HC Elbflorenz Dresden

EHV Aue

23:23

18.05.2018 20:15

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06

28:23

26.05.2018 18:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

Eintracht Hildesheim

EHV Aue

28:32

02.06.2018 18:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

Vfl Eintracht Hagen

29:25

18.08.2018 13:30

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

24:25

24.08.2018 20:00

Herren 5

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

22:15

26.08.2018 11:00

Herren 3

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

24:17

26.08.2018 18:00

Herren 1

TV Emsdetten

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

20:33

01.09.2018 17:30

Damen 1

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

32:34

01.09.2018 18:00

Herren 2

Eickener SpVg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

28:23

02.09.2018 10:00

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

14:17

02.09.2018 11:00

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24:21

02.09.2018 12:00

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

0:2

02.09.2018 13:30

mA-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

1:0

02.09.2018 15:15

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuRa Marienhafe

32:29

02.09.2018 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

34:27

08.09.2018 13:20

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

19:29

08.09.2018 15:00

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21:26

08.09.2018 15:30

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

22:14

08.09.2018 16:30

mA-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2000/01)

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

30:18

08.09.2018 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

MTV Aurich

25:27

08.09.2018 19:30

Herren 1

HSC 2000 Coburg

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

29:25

08.09.2018 19:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Sigiltra Sögel

25:30

09.09.2018 13:00

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

SFN Vechta

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

25:35

15.09.2018 13:00

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:2

15.09.2018 13:30

mA-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Dalum

24:13

15.09.2018 15:30

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

Elsflether TB

24:16

15.09.2018 18:30

Herren 2

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:14

15.09.2018 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

VfL Eintracht Hagen

26:21

15.09.2018 20:00

Herren 3

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

19:25

16.09.2018 16:30

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

26:11

18.09.2018 19:15

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

ASC GW Itterbeck II

19:17

22.09.2018 14:00

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

0:2

22.09.2018 15:30

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

10:31

22.09.2018 17:30

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24:34

22.09.2018 18:00

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

JMSG Lohne/Dinklage

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

20:25

22.09.2018 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuRa Marienhafe

27:21

23.09.2018 13:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SC Union Emlichheim II

17:27

23.09.2018 15:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Dalum

26:10

25.09.2018 19:30

Herren 1

TUSEM Essen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

36:27

29.09.2018 16:00

Herren 2

VfL Rastede

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

33:21

29.09.2018 16:00

Herren 4

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

17:13

30.09.2018 11:00

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:2

30.09.2018 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HBW Balingen-Weilstetten

26:29

06.10.2018 18:00

Herren 4

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

24:21

06.10.2018 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

VfL Lübeck-Schwartau

26:22

10.10.2018 19:30

Herren 1

TV Großwallstadt

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

23:23

13.10.2018 19:00

Herren 3

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

20:21

13.10.2018 19:30

Herren 1

TuS Ferndorf

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

28:26

16.10.2018 19:15

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

29:26

17.10.2018 18:00

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

18:16

19.10.2018 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HC Elbflorenz 2006

23:22

20.10.2018 14:00

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09 II

2:0

20.10.2018 16:00

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21:36

20.10.2018 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

23:22

21.10.2018 11:00

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

19:14

21.10.2018 15:00

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Dinklage

25:26

21.10.2018 18:00

Damen 1

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:38

27.10.2018 15:30

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

JMSG Südfriesland

36:28

27.10.2018 15:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

TV Meppen

23:24

27.10.2018 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

31:29

28.10.2018 10:15

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

32:11

28.10.2018 10:30

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

19:26

28.10.2018 12:15

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

33:18

03.11.2018 14:00

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Sigiltra Sögel

0:2

03.11.2018 15:00

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

25:28

03.11.2018 15:30

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

32:20

03.11.2018 17:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Grenzland Twist

25:17

03.11.2018 19:00

Herren 2

Wilhelmshavener SSV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

33:28

03.11.2018 19:15

Herren 1

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

22:25

03.11.2018 19:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

13:28

03.11.2018 19:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

13:28

04.11.2018 16:00

mA-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

17:36

09.11.2018 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Dessau-Roßlauer HV

28:28

10.11.2018 17:15

Damen 1

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

18:28

10.11.2018 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

23:19

10.11.2018 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

36:31

11.11.2018 11:00

mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

23:24

11.11.2018 12:00

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21:32

11.11.2018 12:30

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Lingen-Lohne

17:10

11.11.2018 14:00

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

JSG Wilhelmshaven

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:28

11.11.2018 14:00

Herren 3

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

28:18

11.11.2018 15:00

Herren 1

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

26:30

11.11.2018 15:45

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14:22

17.11.2018 11:00

mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07)

SG Lingen-Lohne II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

10:8

17.11.2018 13:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

26:27

17.11.2018 15:30

mA-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SC Union Emlichheim

27:29

17.11.2018 17:15

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2006/07)

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

4:31

17.11.2018 19:30

Herren 3

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

25:15

17.11.2018 19:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SC Union Emlichheim II

22:18

18.11.2018 10:15

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

20:21

18.11.2018 12:00

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SC Union Emlichheim

27:12

18.11.2018 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

26:24

21.11.2018 20:00

Damen 1

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:40

23.11.2018 20:00

Herren 1

HC Rhein Vikings

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

27:33

24.11.2018 12:30

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Meppen

2:0

24.11.2018 14:00

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

23:22

24.11.2018 17:30

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

27:13

25.11.2018 15:00

Herren 2

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

30:29

01.12.2018 12:00

mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

15:8

01.12.2018 15:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SC Union Emlichheim

18:21

01.12.2018 16:00

Damen 1

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:30

01.12.2018 17:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Sparta Werlte

25:38

01.12.2018 18:00

Herren 4

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

25:26

01.12.2018 19:00

Herren 1

TuS N-Lübbecke

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

31:28

01.12.2018 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Osnabrück

31:29

02.12.2018 11:00

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

28:7

02.12.2018 12:30

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

ASC GW Itterbeck

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14:30

02.12.2018 13:30

mA-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2000/01)

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29:11

02.12.2018 14:30

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

TV Neerstedt

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24:38

08.12.2018 19:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 III

29:22

09.12.2018 10:00

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09

2:0

09.12.2018 10:45

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

25:19

09.12.2018 13:00

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09

18:10

09.12.2018 14:30

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

23:31

09.12.2018 15:00

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

36:25

09.12.2018 16:00

Herren 2

TS Hoykenkamp

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:26

09.12.2018 16:15

mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07)

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

21:13

09.12.2018 17:00

mA-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Meppen

17:33

09.12.2018 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

EHV Aue

34:19

14.12.2018 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09

26:24

15.12.2018 15:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

35:30

15.12.2018 17:30

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

30:15

15.12.2018 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Sigiltra Sögel

23:17

15.12.2018 19:30

Herren 3

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

8:25

16.12.2018 17:00

Herren 1

TSV Bayer Dormagen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

23:26

22.12.2018 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Wilhelmshavener HV

27:23

26.12.2018 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV Emsdetten

34:30

13.01.2019 10:00

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

2:0

13.01.2019 13:00

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SFN Vechta

37:28

13.01.2019 15:00

Herren 5

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

37:24

26.01.2019 12:00

mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

18:14

26.01.2019 14:15

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

37:18

26.01.2019 17:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

34:24

26.01.2019 18:00

Herren 4

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

24:20

26.01.2019 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Eickener SpVg

25:26

27.01.2019 10:30

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Lingen-Lohne

0:2

27.01.2019 12:00

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SC Union Emlichheim

31:23

27.01.2019 13:00

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

Elsflether TB

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

28:24

27.01.2019 15:00

Damen 1

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:32

09.02.2019 14:30

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2006/07)

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

6:28

09.02.2019 15:30

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Sparta Werlte

30:15

09.02.2019 17:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Meppen

31:20

09.02.2019 19:30

Herren 1

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

25:28

09.02.2019 19:30

Herren 2

MTV Aurich

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

30:24

09.02.2019 19:45

Herren 5

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

21:35

10.02.2019 12:00

mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07)

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

11:8

14.02.2019 17:00

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

15:23

16.02.2019 13:30

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

2:0

16.02.2019 17:30

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24:28

16.02.2019 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Sparta Werlte

25:28

16.02.2019 18:30

Herren 5

SC Union Emlichheim II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

26:14

16.02.2019 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV 01 Bohmte

27:20

16.02.2019 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HSC 2000 Coburg

29:21

17.02.2019 11:00

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21:29

17.02.2019 14:00

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2006/07)

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

11:19

17.02.2019 15:00

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

30:34

22.02.2019 20:00

Herren 1

VfL Eintracht Hagen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

27:36

23.02.2019 12:00

mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Lingen-Lohne II

21:23

23.02.2019 13:30

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

29:16

23.02.2019 13:30

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:2

23.02.2019 15:30

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

33:20

23.02.2019 17:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

39:24

23.02.2019 19:15

Herren 2

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

17:24

23.02.2019 19:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

31:15

01.03.2019 20:30

Herren 3

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

25:27

02.03.2019 12:00

mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07)

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29:19

02.03.2019 14:00

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

19:28

02.03.2019 15:00

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

JMSG Südfriesland

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

29:39

02.03.2019 15:30

Herren 4

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

19:19

02.03.2019 15:30

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

30:25

02.03.2019 17:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

18:30

02.03.2019 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

VfL Rastede

34:25

03.03.2019 11:00

Damen 1

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

22:36

03.03.2019 11:15

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Meppen

23:36

03.03.2019 13:00

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Sigiltra Sögel

33:17

03.03.2019 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV Großwallstadt

30:22

08.03.2019 18:30

Damen 1

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

30:37

09.03.2019 12:30

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2006/07)

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

13:21

09.03.2019 15:30

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

JMSG Lohne/Dinklage

39:22

09.03.2019 17:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

29:22

09.03.2019 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

29:22

09.03.2019 19:00

Herren 1

HBW Balingen-Weilstetten

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

30:24

09.03.2019 19:00

Herren 2

TV Dinklage

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

20:9

09.03.2019 19:30

Herren 3

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

20:23

10.03.2019 10:00

mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

17:16

10.03.2019 15:00

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

29:31

15.03.2019 15:30

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

2:0

15.03.2019 18:00

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:30

16.03.2019 17:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Grenzland Twist

23:18

16.03.2019 19:15

Herren 2

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

23:15

16.03.2019 19:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SG Lingen-Lohne

31:20

17.03.2019 11:00

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Lingen-Lohne

27:17

17.03.2019 13:00

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

JSG Wilhelmshaven

26:22

17.03.2019 15:00

mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

19:21

17.03.2019 17:00

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

2:0

17.03.2019 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TUSEM Essen

36:25

22.03.2019 19:30

Herren 1

VfL Lübeck-Schwartau

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

24:17

23.03.2019 15:00

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2006/07)

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21:25

23.03.2019 17:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22:27

23.03.2019 17:30

Damen 1

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:26

23.03.2019 18:30

Herren 4

SC Union Emlichheim II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

27:17

23.03.2019 19:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

32:20

24.03.2019 13:30

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:30

27.03.2019 16:30

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Meppen

33:11

30.03.2019 12:15

mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07)

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

8:15

30.03.2019 13:30

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:2

30.03.2019 14:15

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

35:25

30.03.2019 15:30

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Neerstedt

39:39

30.03.2019 15:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

33:20

30.03.2019 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

27:15

30.03.2019 18:00

Herren 5

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

39:12

30.03.2019 18:30

Herren 3

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

24:17

30.03.2019 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Wilhelmshavener SSV

29:23

31.03.2019 10:30

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

ASC GW Itterbeck

24:20

31.03.2019 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TuS Ferndorf

25:23

05.04.2019 19:30

Herren 1

HC Elbflorenz 2006

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

24:26

06.04.2019 12:00

mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

25:13

06.04.2019 17:30

Herren 2

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26:27

07.04.2019 13:00

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

2:0

13.04.2019 17:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

27:19

13.04.2019 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

23:20

20.04.2019 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

28:27

25.04.2019 17:45

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

30:29

26.04.2019 19:30

Herren 1

Dessau-Roßlauer HV

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

25:37

27.04.2019 18:00

Herren 2

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

25:24

28.04.2019 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

32:29

04.05.2019 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TS Hoykenkamp

31:31

04.05.2019 19:30

Herren 1

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

17:25

08.05.2019 20:00

Herren 5

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

31:21

11.05.2019 16:00

Herren 2

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:21

12.05.2019 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HC Rhein Vikings

36:22

18.05.2019 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TuS N-Lübbecke

27:15

25.05.2019 17:00

Herren 1

EHV Aue

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

01.06.2019 18:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TSV Bayer Dormagen

08.06.2019 18:00

Herren 1

Wilhelmshavener HV

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Kommende Spiele

25.05.2019

17:00

EHV Aue.

Herren 1

01.06.2019

18:00

Herren 1

TSV Bayer .

Ergebnisse

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

33

TuS Haren

20

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

27

TuS N-Lübbecke

15

Herren 2

FC Schüttorf 09

24

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

21

Herren 3

SC Union Emlichheim

24

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

17

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

27

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

15

Herren 5

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

31

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

21

mA-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

39

TV Neerstedt

39

mA-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2000/01)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

17

TV Meppen

33

mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2002/03)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

29

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23

TV Meppen

36

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

33

TV Meppen

11

mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

25

FC Schüttorf 09 II

13

mE Jugend (Jg. 2008/09)

FC Schüttorf 09

2

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0

wC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2004/05)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24

ASC GW Itterbeck

20

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

29

Vfl Eintracht Hagen

25

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 521

Gestern Online: 982

Diesen Monat: 20820

Letzter Monat: 24224

Total: 855490

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersContinentalNordbeck WilminkWorldwide EnglishTierpark Nordhorn