Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2017 19:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

ThSV Eisenach

20:24

01.09.2017 19:15

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

EHV Aue

35:28

09.09.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HG Saarlouis

34:33

13.09.2017 19:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

23:27

17.09.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

EHV Aue

25:23

23.09.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HSG Konstanz

28:23

30.09.2017 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

Wilhelmshavener HV

EHV Aue

28:22

08.10.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

TV Emsdetten

24:25

15.10.2017 15:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

Bergischer HC

EHV Aue

31:27

22.10.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

VfL Lübeck-Schwartau

28:29

04.11.2017 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

SG BBM Bietigheim

EHV Aue

41:19

10.11.2017 19:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HC Rhein Vikings

19:26

12.11.2017 15:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HBW Balingen-Weilstetten

EHV Aue

31:22

18.11.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

TuSEM Essen

27:29

25.11.2017 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HSC 2000 Coburg

EHV Aue

24:22

02.12.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HC Elbflorenz Dresden

28:27

09.12.2017 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06

EHV Aue

26:31

16.12.2017 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

Eintracht Hildesheim

35:22

22.12.2017 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

Vfl Eintracht Hagen

EHV Aue

34:35

26.12.2017 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

ThSV Eisenach

EHV Aue

27:27

10.02.2018 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

28:29

17.02.2018 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HG Saarlouis

EHV Aue

29:29

21.02.2018 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

EHV Aue

28:26

25.02.2018 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

28:27

03.03.2018 20:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HSG Konstanz

EHV Aue

33:27

10.03.2018 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

Wilhelmshavener HV

29:29

17.03.2018 19:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

TV Emsdetten

EHV Aue

32:32

25.03.2018 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

Bergischer HC

22:29

29.03.2018 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

VfL Lübeck-Schwartau

EHV Aue

28:24

13.04.2018 19:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

SG BBM Bietigheim

29:37

20.04.2018 20:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HC Rhein Vikings

EHV Aue

21:24

22.04.2018 17:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HBW Balingen-Weilstetten

28:21

27.04.2018 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

TuSEM Essen

EHV Aue

27:27

04.05.2018 19:00

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

HSC 2000 Coburg

19:28

12.05.2018 19:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

HC Elbflorenz Dresden

EHV Aue

23:23

18.05.2018 20:15

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06

28:23

26.05.2018 18:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

Eintracht Hildesheim

EHV Aue

28:32

02.06.2018 18:30

Mini-Tiga (2-4 Jahre)

EHV Aue

Vfl Eintracht Hagen

29:25

26.08.2018 16:00

Vereinsnews

Bergischer HC

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

27:23

02.09.2018 13:30

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

THW Kiel

19:26

05.09.2018 19:00

Vereinsnews

TSV GWD Minden

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

29:28

13.09.2018 19:00

Vereinsnews

SG Flensburg-Handewitt

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

35:23

23.09.2018 16:00

Vereinsnews

TSV Hannover-Burgdorf

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

33:28

27.09.2018 19:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

HC Erlangen

23:25

04.10.2018 19:00

Vereinsnews

TVB 1898 Stuttgart

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

26:26

07.10.2018 16:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

Füchse Berlin

26:30

11.10.2018 19:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

SC Magdeburg

27:38

20.10.2018 20:30

Vereinsnews

TBV Lemgo Lippe

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

23:23

01.11.2018 19:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

SG BBM Bietigheim

23:24

10.11.2018 20:30

Vereinsnews

MT Melsungen

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

30:26

18.11.2018 16:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

SC DHfK Leipzig

27:24

24.11.2018 20:30

Vereinsnews

HSG Wetzlar

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

30:19

29.11.2018 19:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

Rhein-Neckar Löwen

21:28

06.12.2018 19:00

Vereinsnews

FRISCH AUF! Göppingen

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

30:26

13.12.2018 19:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

VfL Gummersbach

26:27

20.12.2018 19:00

Vereinsnews

HC Erlangen

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

26:22

26.12.2018 16:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

SG Flensburg-Handewitt

18:30

07.02.2019 19:00

Vereinsnews

VfL Gummersbach

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

20:20

14.02.2019 19:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

TSV Hannover-Burgdorf

25:27

24.02.2019 13:30

Vereinsnews

SG BBM Bietigheim

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

27:18

02.03.2019 20:30

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

HSG Wetzlar

25:29

14.03.2019 19:00

Vereinsnews

SC Magdeburg

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

35:26

23.03.2019 20:30

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

TBV Lemgo Lippe

20:19

28.03.2019 19:00

Vereinsnews

THW Kiel

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

37:21

18.04.2019 19:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

FRISCH AUF! Göppingen

23:32

25.04.2019 19:00

Vereinsnews

SC DHfK Leipzig

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

28:22

02.05.2019 19:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

MT Melsungen

22:27

12.05.2019 18:30

Vereinsnews

Füchse Berlin

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

32:20

15.05.2019 19:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

TVB 1898 Stuttgart

23:23

26.05.2019 16:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

Bergischer HC

23:22

29.05.2019 20:30

Vereinsnews

Rhein-Neckar Löwen

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

26:29

09.06.2019 15:00

Vereinsnews

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

TSV GWD Minden

31:30

22.08.2019 19:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Bergischer HC

21:26

24.08.2019 17:30

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

28:26

31.08.2019 17:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

22:18

31.08.2019 19:30

Herren 2

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

17:19

01.09.2019 13:30

Herren 1

HBW Balingen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

25:23

01.09.2019 17:00

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

32:17

04.09.2019 19:00

Herren 1

SC Magdeburg

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

39:27

07.09.2019 13:30

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

31:15

07.09.2019 20:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Rhein-Neckar Löwen

17:27

08.09.2019 11:00

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

SG Lingen-Lohne II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

7:53

08.09.2019 13:00

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Neerstedt

22:22

14.09.2019 13:30

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

27:28

14.09.2019 16:00

Herren 3

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

24:20

14.09.2019 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Eickener SpVg

25:28

15.09.2019 14:00

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

HG Jever/Schortens

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:22

15.09.2019 16:00

Herren 1

HSG Wetzlar

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

34:27

15.09.2019 18:30

Herren 5

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

29:19

17.09.2019 19:15

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

27:21

21.09.2019 15:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Sparta Werlte

25:21

22.09.2019 10:00

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

40:19

22.09.2019 11:30

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Grönegau-Melle

30:28

22.09.2019 13:15

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Sigiltra Sögel

27:13

22.09.2019 14:00

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Meppen

28:25

22.09.2019 15:15

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

FC Schüttorf 09 III

20:23

22.09.2019 15:30

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2007/08)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

18:19

22.09.2019 16:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

MT Melsungen

24:31

22.09.2019 16:00

Herren 2

VfL Rastede

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29:25

28.09.2019 15:30

Herren 5

SV Dalum II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

23:22

28.09.2019 16:30

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

19:25

28.09.2019 17:30

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2007/08)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09

16:14

28.09.2019 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Dinklage

29:24

29.09.2019 11:00

Herren 3

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

34:32

29.09.2019 15:30

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

22:44

29.09.2019 16:00

Herren 1

HC Erlangen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

26:25

05.10.2019 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Wilhelmshavener SSV

26:22

05.10.2019 20:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

DHfK Leipzig

33:30

10.10.2019 19:00

Herren 1

THW Kiel

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

31:23

20.10.2019 16:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

GWD Minden

25:26

26.10.2019 15:45

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

29:21

26.10.2019 17:00

Herren 5

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

16:24

26.10.2019 19:15

Herren 2

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

20:21

26.10.2019 19:30

Damen 1

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

25:28

27.10.2019 11:30

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09

26:23

31.10.2019 19:00

Herren 1

TSV Hannover-Burgdorf

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

30:29

01.11.2019 20:30

Herren 4

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

25:18

02.11.2019 17:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

14:23

02.11.2019 17:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

TV Meppen

32:29

02.11.2019 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV 01 Bohmte

28:23

03.11.2019 11:30

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2007/08)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

26:17

03.11.2019 13:00

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

34:22

03.11.2019 14:45

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

20:32

03.11.2019 16:00

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:15

03.11.2019 16:30

Damen 1

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24:25

05.11.2019 19:15

Damen 1

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

22:29

09.11.2019 17:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Lingen-Lohne

36:25

09.11.2019 18:00

Herren 2

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26:26

09.11.2019 19:15

Herren 5

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

29:23

09.11.2019 19:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

24:25

09.11.2019 19:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

24:25

10.11.2019 13:15

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

TuS Bramsche

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

30:32

10.11.2019 13:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Füchse Berlin

24:34

15.11.2019 20:00

Herren 4

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

31:18

16.11.2019 13:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

28:14

16.11.2019 19:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

27:7

17.11.2019 16:00

Herren 1

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

19:12

21.11.2019 19:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

SG Flensburg-Handewitt

20:29

22.11.2019 17:20

wC-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

21:26

23.11.2019 13:30

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Lingen-Lohne II

48:18

23.11.2019 15:30

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14:21

23.11.2019 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HG Jever/Schortens

25:22

24.11.2019 11:00

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Georgsmarienhütte

32:20

29.11.2019 18:00

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2007/08)

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

16:17

30.11.2019 13:30

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09

24:20

30.11.2019 15:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Grenzland Twist

28:29

30.11.2019 15:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

33:26

30.11.2019 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

FC Schüttorf 09 II

20:27

30.11.2019 18:00

Herren 2

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

30:35

30.11.2019 19:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Dalum

31:21

01.12.2019 13:30

Herren 1

TVB 1898 Stuttgart

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

29:24

01.12.2019 17:30

wC-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06)

SV SW Osterfeine

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24:26

07.12.2019 13:00

mE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2009/10)

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Sigiltra Sögel

0:2

07.12.2019 15:00

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

27:33

07.12.2019 17:45

Herren 5

SC Union Emlichheim II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

26:13

07.12.2019 18:00

Herren 4

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

17:23

07.12.2019 19:30

Herren 3

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

28:16

07.12.2019 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

24:27

08.12.2019 10:00

mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10)

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:2

08.12.2019 14:00

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

12:33

08.12.2019 16:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TBV Lemgo Lippe

24:29

13.12.2019 16:30

mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

0:2

14.12.2019 19:00

Herren 2

TvdH Oldenburg II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

19:22

14.12.2019 19:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SG Lingen-Lohne

23:33

15.12.2019 11:00

wC-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Meppen

26:26

15.12.2019 14:15

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

TV Neerstedt

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

28:34

15.12.2019 16:00

Herren 1

Frisch Auf! Göppingen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

28:26

19.12.2019 19:00

Herren 1

Rhein-Neckar Löwen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

32:28

26.12.2019 18:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

SC Magdeburg

21:27

29.12.2019 16:00

Herren 1

Bergischer HC

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

31:18

10.01.2020 19:20

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

32:25

11.01.2020 12:00

mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Lingen-Lohne

2:0

11.01.2020 13:30

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SC Union Emlichheim

34:12

11.01.2020 15:30

mA-Jugend HSG Nordhorn- Lingen (Jg. 2001/02)

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV Cloppenburg

33:19

11.01.2020 19:30

Herren 3

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

23:20

12.01.2020 11:30

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

42:10

12.01.2020 13:00

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HG Jever/Schortens

22:29

12.01.2020 15:00

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuS Bramsche

25:25

12.01.2020 15:00

mE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2009/10)

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Dalum

0:2

15.01.2020 18:00

mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10)

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:2

18.01.2020 11:30

mE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2009/10)

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Sigiltra Sögel

2:0

18.01.2020 15:15

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2007/08)

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

36:23

18.01.2020 15:45

Damen 1

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

25:31

18.01.2020 17:30

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

30:25

18.01.2020 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09

18:25

19.01.2020 13:00

wC-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Cloppenburg

27:19

19.01.2020 14:00

mA-Jugend HSG Nordhorn- Lingen (Jg. 2001/02)

JSG Wilhelmshaven

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

29:28

19.01.2020 15:15

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Grönegau-Melle

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

38:32

19.01.2020 15:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SG Lingen-Lohne

26:31

19.01.2020 17:00

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

19:18

19.01.2020 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Sparta Werlte

23:22

21.01.2020 19:30

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

29:29

25.01.2020 10:30

mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09

2:0

25.01.2020 18:00

Herren 2

Eickener SpVg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:25

25.01.2020 19:00

Herren 3

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

23:22

25.01.2020 19:00

Herren 5

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

31:18

26.01.2020 10:00

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

21:30

26.01.2020 11:00

Herren 4

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

35:19

26.01.2020 11:30

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Dinklage

23:30

26.01.2020 13:15

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

28:17

26.01.2020 14:00

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

14:40

26.01.2020 17:00

mA-Jugend HSG Nordhorn- Lingen (Jg. 2001/02)

TV Oyten

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

32:26

29.01.2020 20:30

Damen 1

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

22:32

01.02.2020 20:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

19:21

08.02.2020 17:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Dalum II

29:20

09.02.2020 10:00

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2007/08)

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

15:25

09.02.2020 12:00

mA-Jugend HSG Nordhorn- Lingen (Jg. 2001/02)

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

34:30

09.02.2020 13:15

Damen 1

SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21:27

09.02.2020 13:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HSG Wetzlar

25:31

09.02.2020 15:00

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 III

30:29

09.02.2020 17:00

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

TV Meppen

21:24

11.02.2020 19:30

Damen 1

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

35:24

13.02.2020 19:00

Herren 1

SG Flensburg-Handewitt

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

29:27

14.02.2020 17:30

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

23:33

15.02.2020 11:30

mE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2009/10)

TuS Haren

SV Sigiltra Sögel

2:0

15.02.2020 13:30

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2007/08)

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

18:17

15.02.2020 15:35

mA-Jugend HSG Nordhorn- Lingen (Jg. 2001/02)

TvdH Oldenburg

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

31:25

15.02.2020 17:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

40:29

15.02.2020 19:00

Herren 2

TV Dinklage

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

16:24

16.02.2020 11:00

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

SG Lingen-Lohne II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

8:50

16.02.2020 11:45

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

30:22

18.02.2020 19:30

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

26:8

20.02.2020 19:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Frisch Auf! Göppingen

20:30

22.02.2020 12:30

mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10)

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

2:0

22.02.2020 14:00

wC-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06)

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

35:20

22.02.2020 15:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

30:24

22.02.2020 18:00

Herren 2

Wilhelmshavener SSV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

21:21

22.02.2020 19:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

33:21

22.02.2020 19:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

33:21

23.02.2020 10:00

mE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2009/10)

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Sigiltra Sögel

2:0

23.02.2020 12:30

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2007/08)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Sigiltra Sögel

19:18

23.02.2020 13:00

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

30:20

23.02.2020 14:00

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Bramsche

26:32

23.02.2020 16:00

mA-Jugend HSG Nordhorn- Lingen (Jg. 2001/02)

TV Cloppenburg

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

28:31

27.02.2020 19:00

Herren 1

Füchse Berlin

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

30:32

29.02.2020 15:00

Herren 5

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

30:6

29.02.2020 15:30

wC-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV SW Osterfeine

29:25

29.02.2020 17:30

mA-Jugend HSG Nordhorn- Lingen (Jg. 2001/02)

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

JSG Wilhelmshaven

31:24

29.02.2020 18:00

Herren 4

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

26:20

29.02.2020 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuRa Marienhafe

34:28

01.03.2020 14:00

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

22:31

01.03.2020 15:00

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

TV Dinklage

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

41:25

01.03.2020 17:15

mE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2009/10)

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:2

01.03.2020 17:15

mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10)

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:2

03.03.2020 18:20

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

41:17

03.03.2020 19:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TSV Hannover-Burgdorf

24:32

05.03.2020 19:00

Herren 1

TBV Lemgo Lippe

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

31:25

06.03.2020 16:30

wC-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

38:33

07.03.2020 13:30

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Meppen

24:25

07.03.2020 15:15

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

19:21

07.03.2020 15:30

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

43:17

07.03.2020 17:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

ASC GW Itterbeck II

29:21

07.03.2020 19:00

Herren 2

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29:25

07.03.2020 19:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Dalum

20:20

08.03.2020 10:30

mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

2:0

08.03.2020 12:00

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2007/08)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Meppen

22:26

08.03.2020 14:00

mA-Jugend HSG Nordhorn- Lingen (Jg. 2001/02)

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV Oyten

30:29

08.03.2020 15:00

wC-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06)

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

28:16

10.03.2020 19:30

Damen 1

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

27:31

13.03.2020 19:15

wC-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06)

SFN Vechta

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14.03.2020 13:00

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

OHV Aurich II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14.03.2020 13:30

wC-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SFN Vechta

14.03.2020 14:00

mE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2009/10)

SV Dalum

SV Sigiltra Sögel

14.03.2020 14:30

mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10)

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14.03.2020 17:00

Herren 5

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

14.03.2020 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

15.03.2020 11:30

mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

OHV Aurich II

15.03.2020 13:30

mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2007/08)

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

15.03.2020 13:30

mB-Jugend (Jg. 2003/04)

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

15.03.2020 14:15

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

15.03.2020 16:00

mA-Jugend HSG Nordhorn- Lingen (Jg. 2001/02)

HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

15.03.2020 16:00

Herren 3

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

15.03.2020 17:00

Damen 1

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

15.03.2020 17:00

Herren 4

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

16.03.2020 17:30

mE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2009/10)

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SG Lingen-Lohne

17.03.2020 20:00

Herren 3

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

21.03.2020 12:00

mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

21.03.2020 15:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

21.03.2020 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

21.03.2020 17:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SC Union Emlichheim II

21.03.2020 18:00

Herren 2

HG Jever/Schortens

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

21.03.2020 19:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 II

22.03.2020 00:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HBW Balingen

22.03.2020 11:30

mA-Jugend HSG Nordhorn- Lingen (Jg. 2001/02)

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TvdH Oldenburg

22.03.2020 12:30

mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2005/2006)

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09

22.03.2020 14:00

wC-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06)

TV Cloppenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

22.03.2020 15:30

mE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2009/10)

SV Sigiltra Sögel

FC Schüttorf 09

24.03.2020 19:15

wC-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

26.03.2020 00:00

Herren 1

MT Melsungen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

27.03.2020 19:30

Herren 4

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

09.04.2020 00:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

THW Kiel

17.04.2020 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

VfL Rastede

18.04.2020 13:30

mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10)

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

18.04.2020 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Osnabrück

19.04.2020 14:00

mE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2009/10)

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

23.04.2020 00:00

Herren 1

DHfK Leipzig

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

25.04.2020 19:30

Herren 2

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26.04.2020 13:00

mE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2009/10)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Sigiltra Sögel

26.04.2020 13:00

mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10)

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Sigiltra Sögel

30.04.2020 00:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TVB 1898 Stuttgart

02.05.2020 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TvdH Oldenburg II

03.05.2020 13:30

mE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2009/10)

SV Sigiltra Sögel

TuS Haren

09.05.2020 16:00

Herren 2

TuS Bramsche

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

10.05.2020 12:30

Herren 1

GWD Minden

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

14.05.2020 19:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HC Erlangen

Kommende Spiele

09.04.2020

00:00

Herren 1

THW Kiel.

17.04.2020

19:30

Herren 2

VfL Rasted.

18.04.2020

13:30

FC Schütto.

mE 1

19.04.2020

14:00

mE 2

HSG Benthe.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 662

Gestern Online: 1023

Diesen Monat: 662

Letzter Monat: 41785

Total: 1194782

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark Nordhorn