Regionsliga Männer - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

23:33

16.09.2023 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Dalum II

13:28

16.09.2023 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

37:19

16.09.2023 19:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

FC Schüttorf 09 III

19:32

16.09.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

27:20

23.09.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

27:32

23.09.2023 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

20:36

24.09.2023 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

41:18

30.09.2023 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

27:15

07.10.2023 19:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

26:31

14.10.2023 17:00

SV Dalum II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

20:19

28.10.2023 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

FC Schüttorf 09 III

31:44

28.10.2023 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Sigiltra Sögel

21:21

29.10.2023 15:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Dalum II

22:39

04.11.2023 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

30:20

04.11.2023 19:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

38:19

05.11.2023 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Dalum II

34:27

05.11.2023 15:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

20:24

11.11.2023 19:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Dalum II

32:32

12.11.2023 11:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

19:31

12.11.2023 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

FC Schüttorf 09 III

20:26

12.11.2023 15:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Sigiltra Sögel

17:18

18.11.2023 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

33:23

18.11.2023 17:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

FC Schüttorf 09 III

25:33

18.11.2023 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Dalum II

26:34

02.12.2023 17:30

SV Dalum II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

33:24

03.12.2023 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

36:4

03.12.2023 15:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

30:42

09.12.2023 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

25:20

09.12.2023 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

FC Schüttorf 09 III

28:47

09.12.2023 19:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

26:27

10.12.2023 16:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Dalum II

28:31

16.12.2023 16:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

28:23

23.12.2023 15:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Sigiltra Sögel

28:25

20.01.2024 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

18:25

20.01.2024 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Dalum II

21:27

21.01.2024 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Sigiltra Sögel

28:22

03.02.2024 16:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

33:36

03.02.2024 17:30

SV Dalum II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

27:12

04.02.2024 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

31:25

17.02.2024 19:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

29:26

18.02.2024 15:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

30:14

24.02.2024 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Sigiltra Sögel

37:13

25.02.2024 15:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

FC Schüttorf 09 III

21:33

02.03.2024 17:30

SV Dalum II

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

26:22

02.03.2024 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

32:26

03.03.2024 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

39:32

03.03.2024 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

27:27

09.03.2024 17:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

10.03.2024 11:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

10.03.2024 16:00

SV Dalum II

FC Schüttorf 09 III

10.03.2024 16:45

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

14.03.2024 20:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

15.03.2024 20:45

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

16.03.2024 17:30

SV Dalum II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

16.03.2024 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

16.03.2024 18:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

17.03.2024 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

18.03.2024 20:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

23.03.2024 19:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

13.04.2024 17:30

SV Dalum II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

14.04.2024 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

14.04.2024 14:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

14.04.2024 15:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

20.04.2024 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Dalum II

20.04.2024 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

FC Schüttorf 09 III

20.04.2024 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

20.04.2024 18:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

27.04.2024 19:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

04.05.2024 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Sigiltra Sögel

04.05.2024 17:30

SV Dalum II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

05.05.2024 15:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

Tabelle Regionsliga Männer

1. FC Schüttorf 09 III

22:0

2. SV Dalum II

19:3

3. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

16:6

4. HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

11:9

5. SV Alemannia Salzb.

9:9

6. SV Blau-Weiß Dörpe.

9:13

7. SV Sigiltra Sögel

5:19

8. DJK Eintracht Pape.

4:18

9. HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

1:19

Nächstes Spiel

10.03.2024 16:45

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

Letztes Spiel

03.03.2024 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

27

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

27

Jetzt Online: 18

Heute Online: 1273

Gestern Online: 1574

Diesen Monat: 4270

Letzter Monat: 45400

Total: 2557276

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik