Regionsoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 16:00

TV Cloppenburg II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

14:30

10.09.2022 18:00

SV Quitt Ankum

TV Meppen

30:18

11.09.2022 16:45

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:25

17.09.2022 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

TuS Haren

23:26

17.09.2022 19:00

TV Meppen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

28:34

18.09.2022 16:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Höltinghausen II

36:23

24.09.2022 16:15

TV Cloppenburg II

TV Meppen

35:14

25.09.2022 14:00

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:22

25.09.2022 15:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

27:19

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Höltinghausen II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

17:30

02.10.2022 11:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Höltinghausen II

24:19

02.10.2022 13:00

SV Dalum

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

34:28

07.10.2022 18:30

TV Meppen

TuS Haren

20:29

08.10.2022 17:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Quitt Ankum

20:27

08.10.2022 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Dalum

31:28

09.10.2022 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

TV Cloppenburg II

37:23

15.10.2022 15:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

15:25

15.10.2022 16:30

TuS Haren

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

27:33

15.10.2022 17:00

SV Quitt Ankum

TV Cloppenburg II

24:16

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Höltinghausen II

TV Meppen

26:18

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

30:37

16.10.2022 16:30

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

24:23

20.10.2022 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Quitt Ankum

30:24

22.10.2022 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Höltinghausen II

27:14

29.10.2022 15:45

TuS Haren

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

36:23

30.10.2022 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

28:20

05.11.2022 14:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

27:28

05.11.2022 17:00

TV Meppen

SV Dalum

25:29

05.11.2022 17:00

TV Cloppenburg II

TuS Haren

25:35

06.11.2022 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Quitt Ankum

20:26

12.11.2022 13:45

SV Höltinghausen II

TV Cloppenburg II

19:18

12.11.2022 15:30

SV Dalum

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

23:26

12.11.2022 15:30

SV Quitt Ankum

TuS Haren

38:34

13.11.2022 12:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

TV Meppen

15:16

13.11.2022 16:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

FC Schüttorf 09 II

21:27

13.11.2022 17:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14:22

19.11.2022 14:00

TV Meppen

ASC GW Itterbeck II

31:29

19.11.2022 16:00

TV Cloppenburg II

SV Dalum

29:18

20.11.2022 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

26:22

27.11.2022 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

20:23

03.12.2022 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

29:17

04.12.2022 15:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22:35

04.12.2022 17:00

SV Höltinghausen II

SV Quitt Ankum

25:22

04.12.2022 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TV Meppen

31:19

10.12.2022 16:00

TV Cloppenburg II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

30:25

10.12.2022 19:00

TV Meppen

FC Schüttorf 09 II

20:23

11.12.2022 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

39:25

11.12.2022 15:00

SV Höltinghausen II

SV Dalum

23:19

17.12.2022 15:30

SV Dalum

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

24:23

08.01.2023 14:00

SV Höltinghausen II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

23:15

08.01.2023 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

28:35

14.01.2023 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22:19

14.01.2023 17:30

SV Dalum

SV Quitt Ankum

40:37

15.01.2023 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Meppen

36:35

15.01.2023 15:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

TuS Haren

24:36

15.01.2023 16:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TV Cloppenburg II

28:26

20.01.2023 20:00

SV Dalum

TuS Haren

27:33

21.01.2023 19:00

TV Meppen

SV Quitt Ankum

27:27

22.01.2023 12:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

24:25

22.01.2023 15:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Dalum

24:27

22.01.2023 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TuS Haren

18:29

28.01.2023 16:30

TuS Haren

FC Schüttorf 09 II

25:30

28.01.2023 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

TV Meppen

33:22

28.01.2023 17:30

SV Quitt Ankum

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

28:22

29.01.2023 15:00

SV Höltinghausen II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

35:23

29.01.2023 16:30

TV Cloppenburg II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:38

04.02.2023 13:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Quitt Ankum

04.02.2023 15:00

TuS Haren

SV Höltinghausen II

04.02.2023 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Cloppenburg II

04.02.2023 17:30

SV Dalum

ASC GW Itterbeck II

11.02.2023 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

11.02.2023 19:00

TV Meppen

TV Cloppenburg II

11.02.2023 19:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Quitt Ankum

12.02.2023 16:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Höltinghausen II

12.02.2023 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Dalum

12.02.2023 17:30

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

17.02.2023 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

TV Cloppenburg II

18.02.2023 13:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

18.02.2023 16:00

SV Höltinghausen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

18.02.2023 16:00

TV Cloppenburg II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

18.02.2023 17:00

TuS Haren

TV Meppen

19.02.2023 18:45

SV Quitt Ankum

ASC GW Itterbeck II

25.02.2023 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

25.02.2023 15:45

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

TuS Haren

26.02.2023 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

26.02.2023 13:00

TV Meppen

SV Höltinghausen II

26.02.2023 15:00

TV Cloppenburg II

SV Quitt Ankum

26.02.2023 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

ASC GW Itterbeck II

03.03.2023 20:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

TV Cloppenburg II

04.03.2023 13:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Dalum

04.03.2023 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

11.03.2023 13:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

11.03.2023 15:45

TuS Haren

TV Cloppenburg II

11.03.2023 17:30

SV Dalum

TV Meppen

11.03.2023 19:15

SV Quitt Ankum

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

12.03.2023 12:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

12.03.2023 15:00

SV Höltinghausen II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

18.03.2023 16:00

TuS Haren

SV Quitt Ankum

18.03.2023 16:15

TV Meppen

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

18.03.2023 17:40

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

19.03.2023 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Dalum

19.03.2023 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

ASC GW Itterbeck II

25.03.2023 15:30

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 II

26.03.2023 14:00

TV Cloppenburg II

SV Höltinghausen II

14.04.2023 19:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Höltinghausen II

15.04.2023 18:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Höltinghausen II

16.04.2023 11:45

TuS Haren

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Quitt Ankum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

22.04.2023 18:00

SV Quitt Ankum

FC Schüttorf 09 II

23.04.2023 10:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Dalum

TV Cloppenburg II

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Höltinghausen II

TuS Haren

23.04.2023 17:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

TV Meppen

23.04.2023 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

29.04.2023 15:45

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

29.04.2023 16:30

TV Cloppenburg II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

29.04.2023 17:00

SV Quitt Ankum

SV Höltinghausen II

29.04.2023 17:30

TuS Haren

SV Dalum

29.04.2023 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09 II

29.04.2023 19:00

TV Meppen

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

06.05.2023 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Quitt Ankum

06.05.2023 16:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

TV Cloppenburg II

06.05.2023 17:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

TuS Haren

06.05.2023 17:30

SV Dalum

SV Höltinghausen II

07.05.2023 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

TV Meppen

07.05.2023 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

13.05.2023 15:30

TuS Haren

ASC GW Itterbeck II

13.05.2023 16:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

13.05.2023 16:30

TV Cloppenburg II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

13.05.2023 17:00

SV Quitt Ankum

SV Dalum

13.05.2023 19:00

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Höltinghausen II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

Neueste Artikel

Tabelle Regionsoberliga

1. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

24:2

2. FC Schüttorf 09 II

22:2

3. TuS Haren

16:6

4. SV Quitt Ankum

13:9

5. SV Höltinghausen II

12:8

6. HSG Nordhorn e.V.

10:10

7. SV Dalum

10:12

8. SpVgg Brandlecht-H.

6:12

9. TV Cloppenburg II

6:14

10. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

6:18

11. TV Meppen

5:21

12. ASC GW Itterbeck II

2:18

Nächstes Spiel

04.02.2023 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Cloppenburg II

Letztes Spiel

29.01.2023 16:30

TV Cloppenburg II

23

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

38

Jetzt Online: 56

Heute Online: 167

Gestern Online: 1277

Diesen Monat: 2506

Letzter Monat: 31769

Total: 2143367

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik