Regionsoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TV Meppen

37:36

09.09.2023 19:15

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TuS Haren II

34:33

10.09.2023 16:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Dalum

19:21

15.09.2023 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Sparta Werlte

35:27

16.09.2023 17:30

TuS Haren II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

34:22

16.09.2023 17:30

SV Dalum

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

28:25

16.09.2023 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

28:30

22.09.2023 20:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Dalum

29:39

22.09.2023 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

TV Meppen

23:42

23.09.2023 15:45

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TuS Haren II

0:0 Heimwertung

06.10.2023 20:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

FC Schüttorf 09 II

28:21

13.10.2023 20:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SC Union Emlichheim

23:21

14.10.2023 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

21:24

27.10.2023 20:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

26:34

27.10.2023 20:30

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 II

43:15

28.10.2023 16:00

TuS Haren II

SG Lingen-Lohne

39:33

28.10.2023 17:00

TV Meppen

SV Sparta Werlte

41:26

28.10.2023 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

25:31

03.11.2023 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

TuS Haren II

24:34

04.11.2023 16:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SC Union Emlichheim

34:29

04.11.2023 17:00

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

23:25

11.11.2023 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Lingen-Lohne

31:18

11.11.2023 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

FC Schüttorf 09 II

31:28

12.11.2023 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

26:26

17.11.2023 20:15

TV Meppen

SC Union Emlichheim

41:30

17.11.2023 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

32:32

18.11.2023 17:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

27:21

18.11.2023 17:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SV Sparta Werlte

39:20

18.11.2023 17:30

SV Dalum

TuS Haren II

35:38

25.11.2023 17:30

SV Dalum

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

44:28

02.12.2023 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TV Meppen

33:30

02.12.2023 17:00

SV Sparta Werlte

TuS Haren II

22:29

02.12.2023 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 II

26:10

02.12.2023 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SG Lingen-Lohne

42:25

02.12.2023 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Dalum

23:33

08.12.2023 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

24:46

09.12.2023 13:30

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

34:20

09.12.2023 16:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Sparta Werlte

35:25

10.12.2023 15:15

TuS Haren II

SC Union Emlichheim

25:29

16.12.2023 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SC Union Emlichheim

24:25

19.01.2024 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SG Lingen-Lohne

31:27

20.01.2024 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Sparta Werlte

32:23

20.01.2024 19:30

TV Meppen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

28:33

21.01.2024 14:00

TuS Haren II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

31:30

27.01.2024 19:15

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

42:21

03.02.2024 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SC Union Emlichheim

31:30

03.02.2024 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SV Dalum

39:25

03.02.2024 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

FC Schüttorf 09 II

33:29

03.02.2024 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

TuS Haren II

30:26

04.02.2024 17:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

TV Meppen

27:37

09.02.2024 20:30

TV Meppen

SV Dalum

32:35

16.02.2024 20:15

SV Dalum

SV Sparta Werlte

44:22

24.02.2024 15:30

TuS Haren II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

31:40

24.02.2024 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Sparta Werlte

23:17

24.02.2024 19:30

TV Meppen

FC Schüttorf 09 II

38:22

01.03.2024 20:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

TuS Haren II

36:27

01.03.2024 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Dalum

22:36

02.03.2024 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

TV Meppen

19:32

02.03.2024 19:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SC Union Emlichheim

25:22

02.03.2024 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

28:18

09.03.2024 15:30

SV Dalum

TV Meppen

29:42

09.03.2024 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

37:39

09.03.2024 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SG Lingen-Lohne

38:24

12.03.2024 20:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

23:18

16.03.2024 16:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

34:28

16.03.2024 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SV Dalum

20:33

16.03.2024 19:30

TV Meppen

TuS Haren II

29:28

16.03.2024 19:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

30:11

22.03.2024 20:15

SV Dalum

SG Lingen-Lohne

38:23

22.03.2024 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SC Union Emlichheim

34:25

05.04.2024 20:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Sparta Werlte

30:11

11.04.2024 19:30

TuS Haren II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

37:31

13.04.2024 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SG Lingen-Lohne

30:22

13.04.2024 17:00

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

21:26

13.04.2024 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

FC Schüttorf 09 II

27:38

13.04.2024 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

TV Meppen

27:35

14.04.2024 15:00

TuS Haren II

SV Dalum

34:35

19.04.2024 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

23:24

19.04.2024 20:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

23:27

20.04.2024 15:30

SV Dalum

SC Union Emlichheim

33:27

20.04.2024 17:00

TV Meppen

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

39:21

20.04.2024 17:00

TuS Haren II

SV Sparta Werlte

37:18

23.04.2024 20:30

TV Meppen

SG Lingen-Lohne

47:31

26.04.2024 20:15

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

26:24

26.04.2024 20:30

TuS Haren II

TV Meppen

27:33

27.04.2024 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

FC Schüttorf 09 II

39:25

04.05.2024 17:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SG Lingen-Lohne

26:32

04.05.2024 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Dalum

22:29

04.05.2024 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

TV Meppen

24:24

04.05.2024 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

TuS Haren II

32:29

Tabelle Regionsoberliga

1. HSG Haselünne/Herz.

33:3

2. SV Dalum

30:6

3. TV Meppen

27:9

4. HSG Nordhorn e.V. .

20:16

5. TuS Haren II

16:20

6. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

15:21

7. SC Union Emlichheim

14:22

8. SG Lingen-Lohne

14:22

9. FC Schüttorf 09 II

9:27

10. SV Sparta Werlte

2:34

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

04.05.2024 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

24

TV Meppen

24

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 795

Gestern Online: 1171

Diesen Monat: 21519

Letzter Monat: 45489

Total: 2716551

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik