Regionsoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2021 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

12:26

19.09.2021 14:30

SV Dalum

TV Meppen II

26:13

19.09.2021 14:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TuS Haren II

19:14

25.09.2021 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

33:19

25.09.2021 15:00

TuS Haren II

SV Dalum

26:16

26.09.2021 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

41:15

26.09.2021 17:20

SV Sigiltra Sögel

FC Schüttorf 09 II

26:14

07.10.2021 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26:48

09.10.2021 13:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Sigiltra Sögel

20:17

10.10.2021 13:30

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

30:27

16.10.2021 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

FC Schüttorf 09

14:36

16.10.2021 16:30

TuS Haren II

TV Meppen II

36:19

30.10.2021 15:00

TV Meppen II

TuS Haren II

06.11.2021 11:45

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

06.11.2021 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Meppen II

07.11.2021 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

07.11.2021 13:20

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Dalum

13.11.2021 14:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

14.11.2021 11:30

TV Meppen II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

14.11.2021 14:00

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09

20.11.2021 12:30

TuS Haren II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

20.11.2021 14:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Dalum

27.11.2021 13:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Dalum

28.11.2021 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

28.11.2021 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Meppen II

28.11.2021 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

TuS Haren II

04.12.2021 12:20

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

04.12.2021 15:00

TV Meppen II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

04.12.2021 17:00

TuS Haren II

FC Schüttorf 09

11.12.2021 12:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

TV Meppen II

11.12.2021 14:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

12.12.2021 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

TuS Haren II

19.12.2021 13:00

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 II

15.01.2022 13:50

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

16.01.2022 10:15

TuS Haren II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

16.01.2022 11:30

TV Meppen II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

16.01.2022 15:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

FC Schüttorf 09

22.01.2022 11:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

22.01.2022 17:15

TuS Haren II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

23.01.2022 10:00

TV Meppen II

SV Dalum

23.01.2022 16:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

29.01.2022 12:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29.01.2022 14:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

30.01.2022 15:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

FC Schüttorf 09

05.02.2022 11:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Dalum

05.02.2022 13:30

FC Schüttorf 09

FC Schüttorf 09 II

06.02.2022 15:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

12.02.2022 13:50

SV Dalum

SV Sigiltra Sögel

12.02.2022 16:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

FC Schüttorf 09

12.02.2022 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

13.02.2022 11:00

TV Meppen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

19.02.2022 13:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuS Haren II

20.02.2022 13:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

TV Meppen II

20.02.2022 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Dalum

20.02.2022 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

26.02.2022 13:30

SV Dalum

TuS Haren II

05.03.2022 12:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

FC Schüttorf 09 II

05.03.2022 14:00

TuS Haren II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

05.03.2022 15:30

TV Meppen II

FC Schüttorf 09

06.03.2022 13:00

SV Dalum

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

12.03.2022 12:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Dalum

12.03.2022 14:15

FC Schüttorf 09

TuS Haren II

13.03.2022 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

TV Meppen II

13.03.2022 16:20

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

19.03.2022 14:00

TuS Haren II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

19.03.2022 15:00

TV Meppen II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

19.03.2022 15:30

SV Dalum

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

20.03.2022 10:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09

26.03.2022 11:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

TuS Haren II

26.03.2022 13:30

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Sigiltra Sögel

27.03.2022 14:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TV Meppen II

27.03.2022 16:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Tabelle Regionsoberliga

1. FC Schüttorf 09

4:0

2. HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

4:2

3. SV Sigiltra Sögel

4:2

4. TuS Haren II

4:2

5. SV Dalum

4:2

6. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

4:2

7. TV Meppen II

0:4

8. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

0:4

9. FC Schüttorf 09 II

0:6

Nächstes Spiel

06.11.2021 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Meppen II

Letztes Spiel

10.10.2021 13:30

SV Dalum

30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

27

Jetzt Online: 19

Heute Online: 122

Gestern Online: 745

Diesen Monat: 21070

Letzter Monat: 29626

Total: 1716771

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik