Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 16:45

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

22:26

10.09.2022 17:00

MTV Eyendorf

VfL Horneburg

28:20

10.09.2022 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg

TV Dinklage

26:33

11.09.2022 11:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte

JSG Wilhelmshaven

35:32

17.09.2022 18:00

JSG Wilhelmshaven

MTV Eyendorf

46:27

18.09.2022 15:00

TV Schiffdorf

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

33:33

18.09.2022 16:00

TV Dinklage

TV Bissendorf-Holte

23:35

18.09.2022 17:00

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

TvdH Oldenburg

30:20

24.09.2022 14:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

JSG Wilhelmshaven

25:30

24.09.2022 16:45

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

VfL Horneburg

32:25

24.09.2022 18:15

TV Bissendorf-Holte

MTV Eyendorf

34:26

25.09.2022 14:30

TV Dinklage

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

33:37

02.10.2022 14:00

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

TV Bissendorf-Holte

25:37

02.10.2022 14:15

VfL Horneburg

TvdH Oldenburg

20:20

02.10.2022 15:00

MTV Eyendorf

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

36:35

02.10.2022 17:00

JSG Wilhelmshaven

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

42:33

08.10.2022 17:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

MTV Eyendorf

42:40

08.10.2022 19:00

TvdH Oldenburg

JSG Wilhelmshaven

22:32

09.10.2022 17:00

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

TV Schiffdorf

41:23

05.11.2022 15:30

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

TV Schiffdorf

26:35

06.11.2022 15:00

TvdH Oldenburg

TV Schiffdorf

30:31

12.11.2022 17:00

MTV Eyendorf

TvdH Oldenburg

30:34

13.11.2022 14:15

VfL Horneburg

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

19:32

13.11.2022 17:00

JSG Wilhelmshaven

TV Dinklage

0:0

19.11.2022 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

24:17

20.11.2022 14:30

TV Dinklage

MTV Eyendorf

53:30

20.11.2022 16:00

TV Schiffdorf

VfL Horneburg

44:29

20.11.2022 16:00

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

JSG Wilhelmshaven

31:32

27.11.2022 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

39:17

02.12.2022 20:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TvdH Oldenburg

29:31

03.12.2022 15:00

MTV Eyendorf

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

32:37

03.12.2022 15:45

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

TV Dinklage

28:31

04.12.2022 17:00

JSG Wilhelmshaven

TV Schiffdorf

32:28

10.12.2022 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg

TV Bissendorf-Holte

26:34

11.12.2022 14:30

VfL Horneburg

JSG Wilhelmshaven

25:34

17.12.2022 17:00

VfL Horneburg

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

31:24

14.01.2023 12:00

JSG Wilhelmshaven

TV Bissendorf-Holte

28:23

14.01.2023 15:00

TV Schiffdorf

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

46:28

14.01.2023 17:00

VfL Horneburg

MTV Eyendorf

33:31

15.01.2023 16:30

TV Dinklage

TvdH Oldenburg

31:29

21.01.2023 15:00

MTV Eyendorf

JSG Wilhelmshaven

29:42

21.01.2023 15:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV Schiffdorf

24:19

21.01.2023 16:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

VfL Horneburg

34:32

21.01.2023 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

26:36

22.01.2023 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte

TV Dinklage

47:28

29.01.2023 14:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

32:34

29.01.2023 14:30

TV Dinklage

VfL Horneburg

36:28

04.02.2023 14:00

VfL Horneburg

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

04.02.2023 18:00

TV Schiffdorf

TvdH Oldenburg

05.02.2023 15:00

MTV Eyendorf

TV Bissendorf-Holte

05.02.2023 15:00

JSG Wilhelmshaven

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

05.02.2023 16:00

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

TV Dinklage

11.02.2023 16:00

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

12.02.2023 14:15

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV Bissendorf-Holte

12.02.2023 16:00

TV Schiffdorf

TV Dinklage

18.02.2023 16:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

MTV Eyendorf

18.02.2023 16:45

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

JSG Wilhelmshaven

18.02.2023 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg

VfL Horneburg

18.02.2023 18:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

19.02.2023 14:30

TV Dinklage

TV Schiffdorf

25.02.2023 15:00

TV Schiffdorf

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

25.02.2023 16:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

TV Bissendorf-Holte

25.02.2023 19:00

VfL Horneburg

TV Dinklage

25.02.2023 19:15

MTV Eyendorf

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

26.02.2023 15:00

JSG Wilhelmshaven

TvdH Oldenburg

02.03.2023 20:30

TV Dinklage

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

05.03.2023 15:30

TV Schiffdorf

MTV Eyendorf

05.03.2023 17:00

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

11.03.2023 16:45

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

11.03.2023 18:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte

TV Schiffdorf

12.03.2023 13:30

TvdH Oldenburg

MTV Eyendorf

12.03.2023 14:00

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

VfL Horneburg

12.03.2023 14:30

TV Dinklage

JSG Wilhelmshaven

18.03.2023 17:00

VfL Horneburg

TV Schiffdorf

18.03.2023 17:00

MTV Eyendorf

TV Dinklage

18.03.2023 18:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

19.03.2023 12:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

TvdH Oldenburg

19.03.2023 17:00

JSG Wilhelmshaven

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

26.03.2023 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte

VfL Horneburg

15.04.2023 16:00

TV Schiffdorf

JSG Wilhelmshaven

15.04.2023 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

16.04.2023 14:00

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

MTV Eyendorf

16.04.2023 14:30

VfL Horneburg

TV Bissendorf-Holte

16.04.2023 16:30

TV Dinklage

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

22.04.2023 15:00

MTV Eyendorf

TV Schiffdorf

22.04.2023 16:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

22.04.2023 16:00

JSG Wilhelmshaven

VfL Horneburg

22.04.2023 17:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV Dinklage

22.04.2023 17:30

TV Bissendorf-Holte

TvdH Oldenburg

29.04.2023 16:30

TV Schiffdorf

TV Bissendorf-Holte

Tabelle Oberliga Nord

1. JSG Wilhelmshaven

19:3

2. TV Bissendorf-Holte

14:2

3. JSG Fredenbeck/Stade

14:4

4. TV Dinklage

11:7

5. TV Schiffdorf

9:7

6. HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

9:7

7. TvdH Oldenburg

7:15

8. VfL Horneburg

5:15

9. MTV Eyendorf

4:16

10. HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

2:18

Nächstes Spiel

04.02.2023 14:00

VfL Horneburg

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Letztes Spiel

29.01.2023 14:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

32

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

34

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 225

Gestern Online: 1277

Diesen Monat: 2564

Letzter Monat: 31769

Total: 2143425

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik