Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

17:19

07.09.2019 16:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV Georgsmarienhütte

31:25

07.09.2019 18:00

VfL Rastede

Eickener SpVg

24:23

07.09.2019 19:00

TV Dinklage

HG Jever/Schortens

31:26

07.09.2019 19:30

TvdH Oldenburg II

TuRa Marienhafe

31:29

08.09.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV 01 Bohmte

32:23

08.09.2019 17:00

TuS Bramsche

Wilhelmshavener SSV

36:29

13.09.2019 20:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TvdH Oldenburg II

32:21

14.09.2019 18:00

VfL Rastede

TV Dinklage

32:21

14.09.2019 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

FC Schüttorf 09

32:27

14.09.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TuS Bramsche

32:26

14.09.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Eickener SpVg

25:28

15.09.2019 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

31:31

21.09.2019 15:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TuRa Marienhafe

38:24

21.09.2019 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

34:28

22.09.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HG Jever/Schortens

34:28

22.09.2019 16:00

VfL Rastede

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29:25

22.09.2019 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV 01 Bohmte

25:26

27.09.2019 20:45

Wilhelmshavener SSV

VfL Rastede

24:24

28.09.2019 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

TvdH Oldenburg II

27:25

28.09.2019 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

24:35

28.09.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

Eickener SpVg

22:36

28.09.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Dinklage

29:24

05.10.2019 16:30

TV Dinklage

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

26:24

05.10.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TV 01 Bohmte

35:25

05.10.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Wilhelmshavener SSV

26:22

05.10.2019 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Georgsmarienhütte

32:27

06.10.2019 17:00

TuS Bramsche

HG Jever/Schortens

28:26

13.10.2019 15:30

TV Dinklage

HSG Osnabrück

30:24

19.10.2019 15:00

HSG Osnabrück

Eickener SpVg

34:41

25.10.2019 20:45

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TV Dinklage

29:27

26.10.2019 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

Eickener SpVg

20:29

26.10.2019 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

FC Schüttorf 09

26:27

26.10.2019 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TuS Bramsche

30:30

26.10.2019 18:30

TV 01 Bohmte

VfL Rastede

26:34

26.10.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

20:21

27.10.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TvdH Oldenburg II

29:25

02.11.2019 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Osnabrück

30:20

02.11.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HG Jever/Schortens

46:26

02.11.2019 18:00

VfL Rastede

TV Georgsmarienhütte

35:33

02.11.2019 18:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TuRa Marienhafe

41:27

02.11.2019 19:00

TV Dinklage

TvdH Oldenburg II

26:19

02.11.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV 01 Bohmte

28:23

03.11.2019 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

26:32

08.11.2019 20:00

Eickener SpVg

Wilhelmshavener SSV

30:29

09.11.2019 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

TuS Bramsche

26:25

09.11.2019 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

VfL Rastede

31:28

09.11.2019 18:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26:26

09.11.2019 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

Wilhelmshavener SSV

35:27

09.11.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TV Dinklage

25:31

10.11.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

FC Schüttorf 09

29:28

16.11.2019 16:00

VfL Rastede

TuRa Marienhafe

35:24

16.11.2019 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TuS Bramsche

35:27

16.11.2019 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

HSG Osnabrück

35:24

16.11.2019 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

FC Schüttorf 09

30:22

23.11.2019 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

28:24

23.11.2019 18:00

VfL Rastede

HSG Osnabrück

33:28

23.11.2019 18:30

TV Dinklage

TuS Bramsche

31:21

23.11.2019 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TV Georgsmarienhütte

30:30

23.11.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TV 01 Bohmte

29:30

23.11.2019 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TvdH Oldenburg II

29:21

23.11.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HG Jever/Schortens

25:22

30.11.2019 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TuRa Marienhafe

36:31

30.11.2019 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

Eickener SpVg

26:27

30.11.2019 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

Wilhelmshavener SSV

31:31

30.11.2019 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

30:35

30.11.2019 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Dinklage

23:21

01.12.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

VfL Rastede

35:24

01.12.2019 17:00

TuS Bramsche

FC Schüttorf 09

30:34

07.12.2019 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Dinklage

31:23

07.12.2019 18:00

VfL Rastede

TvdH Oldenburg II

26:24

07.12.2019 18:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

HSG Osnabrück

31:31

07.12.2019 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Georgsmarienhütte

36:21

07.12.2019 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

HG Jever/Schortens

35:32

07.12.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

24:27

08.12.2019 17:00

Eickener SpVg

TuS Bramsche

34:26

13.12.2019 20:00

TV Dinklage

TV Georgsmarienhütte

29:22

14.12.2019 16:00

HSG Osnabrück

TuRa Marienhafe

34:28

14.12.2019 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

TV 01 Bohmte

27:29

14.12.2019 19:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

19:22

14.12.2019 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

Eickener SpVg

36:24

15.12.2019 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

Wilhelmshavener SSV

31:28

15.12.2019 17:00

TuS Bramsche

VfL Rastede

33:25

11.01.2020 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HG Jever/Schortens

37:28

11.01.2020 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TV Dinklage

37:26

11.01.2020 18:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TvdH Oldenburg II

22:20

11.01.2020 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Osnabrück

27:34

11.01.2020 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

36:33

12.01.2020 14:00

VfL Rastede

FC Schüttorf 09

32:29

12.01.2020 15:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuS Bramsche

25:25

18.01.2020 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Osnabrück

34:27

18.01.2020 18:00

Eickener SpVg

VfL Rastede

35:24

18.01.2020 18:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TuS Bramsche

24:24

18.01.2020 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

TV Dinklage

22:23

18.01.2020 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

31:27

18.01.2020 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TvdH Oldenburg II

32:29

18.01.2020 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09

18:25

25.01.2020 15:00

HSG Osnabrück

HG Jever/Schortens

22:21

25.01.2020 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

TV 01 Bohmte

30:28

25.01.2020 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

Wilhelmshavener SSV

40:22

25.01.2020 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:25

25.01.2020 19:00

TV Dinklage

VfL Rastede

1:0

26.01.2020 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

33:20

26.01.2020 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TuRa Marienhafe

32:26

01.02.2020 15:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

HSG Osnabrück

23:20

01.02.2020 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

FC Schüttorf 09

27:32

01.02.2020 19:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

Eickener SpVg

23:22

08.02.2020 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TvdH Oldenburg II

29:27

08.02.2020 18:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

Eickener SpVg

24:28

08.02.2020 18:30

HSG Osnabrück

TV Dinklage

23:25

08.02.2020 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

TuS Bramsche

25:27

08.02.2020 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

FC Schüttorf 09

25:24

15.02.2020 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TuRa Marienhafe

37:25

15.02.2020 18:00

VfL Rastede

Wilhelmshavener SSV

43:26

15.02.2020 19:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

16:24

15.02.2020 19:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

HG Jever/Schortens

27:27

15.02.2020 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV 01 Bohmte

33:30

15.02.2020 19:30

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Osnabrück

29:19

16.02.2020 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV Georgsmarienhütte

31:27

22.02.2020 16:00

HSG Osnabrück

TvdH Oldenburg II

31:30

22.02.2020 18:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

21:21

22.02.2020 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

TuS Bramsche

24:26

22.02.2020 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

Eickener SpVg

28:28

22.02.2020 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

VfL Rastede

32:30

23.02.2020 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV Dinklage

21:16

29.02.2020 16:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HG Jever/Schortens

24:22

29.02.2020 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

22:18

29.02.2020 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TV Georgsmarienhütte

32:20

29.02.2020 18:00

VfL Rastede

TV 01 Bohmte

37:31

29.02.2020 19:00

TV Dinklage

Wilhelmshavener SSV

28:22

29.02.2020 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuRa Marienhafe

34:28

01.03.2020 17:00

TuS Bramsche

HSG Osnabrück

27:23

07.03.2020 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

VfL Rastede

30:26

07.03.2020 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

FC Schüttorf 09

23:23

07.03.2020 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

Eickener SpVg

30:23

07.03.2020 19:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TuS Bramsche

27:21

07.03.2020 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29:25

07.03.2020 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

Wilhelmshavener SSV

32:37

08.03.2020 15:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

TV Dinklage

23:20

14.03.2020 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Osnabrück

14.03.2020 18:00

VfL Rastede

HG Jever/Schortens

14.03.2020 19:00

TV Dinklage

TuRa Marienhafe

14.03.2020 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TV 01 Bohmte

14.03.2020 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

14.03.2020 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

15.03.2020 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TvdH Oldenburg II

21.03.2020 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

Wilhelmshavener SSV

21.03.2020 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

21.03.2020 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

VfL Rastede

21.03.2020 18:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TuRa Marienhafe

21.03.2020 19:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

FC Schüttorf 09

28.03.2020 17:00

TuRa Marienhafe

TV Georgsmarienhütte

29.03.2020 14:00

HG Jever/Schortens

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

29.03.2020 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV Dinklage

04.04.2020 15:30

TV Dinklage

FC Schüttorf 09

17.04.2020 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

VfL Rastede

18.04.2020 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TuS Bramsche

18.04.2020 18:00

VfL Rastede

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

18.04.2020 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TvdH Oldenburg II

18.04.2020 18:30

TV Dinklage

TV 01 Bohmte

18.04.2020 19:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

HG Jever/Schortens

18.04.2020 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Osnabrück

25.04.2020 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV 01 Bohmte

25.04.2020 17:00

HSG Osnabrück

Wilhelmshavener SSV

25.04.2020 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

VfL Rastede

25.04.2020 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

TuRa Marienhafe

25.04.2020 19:30

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26.04.2020 17:00

TuS Bramsche

Eickener SpVg

30.04.2020 19:45

VfL Rastede

TuS Bramsche

02.05.2020 16:00

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Osnabrück

02.05.2020 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV Dinklage

02.05.2020 18:00

Eickener SpVg

FC Schüttorf 09

02.05.2020 18:00

Wilhelmshavener SSV

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

02.05.2020 18:00

TV 01 Bohmte

HG Jever/Schortens

02.05.2020 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TvdH Oldenburg II

09.05.2020 16:00

TV Dinklage

Eickener SpVg

09.05.2020 16:00

FC Schüttorf 09

VfL Rastede

09.05.2020 16:00

TuS Bramsche

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

09.05.2020 16:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

Wilhelmshavener SSV

09.05.2020 16:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TuRa Marienhafe

09.05.2020 16:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV 01 Bohmte

09.05.2020 16:00

HG Jever/Schortens

TV Georgsmarienhütte

Nächstes Spiel

17.04.2020 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

VfL Rastede

Letztes Spiel

21.03.2020 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

So spielt die Liga

21.03.2020 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

VfL Rastede

21.03.2020 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

21.03.2020 18:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TuRa Marienhafe

21.03.2020 19:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

FC Schüttorf 09

28.03.2020 17:00

TuRa Marienhafe

TV Georgsmarienhütte

29.03.2020 14:00

HG Jever/Schortens

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

29.03.2020 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV Dinklage

Tabelle

1. Eickener SpVg

31:11

2. TV Bissendorf-Holt.

29:11

3. FC Schüttorf 09

27:13

4. HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

25:13

5. VfL Rastede

23:15

6. TV Dinklage

22:18

7. TV 01 Bohmte

21:19

8. TuS Bramsche

19:21

9. Wilhelmshavener SSV

16:24

10. TvdH Oldenburg II

15:25

11. TV Georgsmarienhüt.

15:25

12. HSG Osnabrück

13:27

13. TuRa Marienhafe

12:28

14. HG Jever/Schortens

10:28

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 713

Gestern Online: 1023

Diesen Monat: 713

Letzter Monat: 41785

Total: 1194833

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark Nordhorn