Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 14:45

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV Schiffdorf

23:33

10.09.2022 15:00

MTV Eyendorf

TSV Daverden

38:24

11.09.2022 11:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

HSG Verden-Aller

0:0 Heimwertung

11.09.2022 13:00

HC Bremen II

Jugendhandball Wümme

23:29

17.09.2022 16:30

TV Schiffdorf

MTV Eyendorf

21:27

18.09.2022 13:00

HSG Verden-Aller

TuS Komet Arsten

37:18

18.09.2022 14:30

TSV Daverden

HC Bremen II

34:35

18.09.2022 14:45

Jugendhandball Wümme

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

22:25

18.09.2022 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

31:23

24.09.2022 18:00

HC Bremen II

TV Schiffdorf

21:31

25.09.2022 14:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

TuS Komet Arsten

31:24

25.09.2022 15:00

MTV Eyendorf

TvdH Oldenburg

39:32

02.10.2022 17:00

Jugendhandball Wümme

TSV Daverden

33:27

08.10.2022 13:00

TvdH Oldenburg

HC Bremen II

36:21

08.10.2022 16:30

TV Schiffdorf

Jugendhandball Wümme

32:27

09.10.2022 14:30

TSV Daverden

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

28:17

09.10.2022 15:30

HSG Verden-Aller

MTV Eyendorf

28:26

12.11.2022 15:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

39:27

12.11.2022 15:00

MTV Eyendorf

TuS Komet Arsten

39:21

13.11.2022 14:30

TSV Daverden

TV Schiffdorf

29:32

13.11.2022 15:30

Jugendhandball Wümme

TvdH Oldenburg

26:34

20.11.2022 16:45

TuS Komet Arsten

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

20:29

23.11.2022 19:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HSG Verden-Aller

22:27

26.11.2022 16:00

TuS Komet Arsten

HC Bremen II

23:31

27.11.2022 15:00

HSG Verden-Aller

Jugendhandball Wümme

28:14

27.11.2022 15:00

TvdH Oldenburg

TSV Daverden

29:29

01.12.2022 18:00

TV Schiffdorf

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

29:39

04.12.2022 14:30

TSV Daverden

HSG Verden-Aller

33:28

04.12.2022 15:00

HC Bremen II

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

22:23

04.12.2022 17:00

MTV Eyendorf

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

27:23

15.12.2022 19:00

Jugendhandball Wümme

TuS Komet Arsten

31:18

17.12.2022 16:00

TuS Komet Arsten

TvdH Oldenburg

22:37

14.01.2023 16:00

TuS Komet Arsten

TSV Daverden

21:26

15.01.2023 11:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Jugendhandball Wümme

26:23

15.01.2023 13:00

MTV Eyendorf

HC Bremen II

31:21

15.01.2023 13:30

HSG Verden-Aller

TV Schiffdorf

27:30

15.01.2023 15:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

TvdH Oldenburg

35:31

21.01.2023 14:00

TSV Daverden

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

31:31

22.01.2023 15:00

Jugendhandball Wümme

MTV Eyendorf

25:28

22.01.2023 17:00

TV Schiffdorf

TuS Komet Arsten

43:31

05.02.2023 12:00

Jugendhandball Wümme

HC Bremen II

05.02.2023 12:00

TV Schiffdorf

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

05.02.2023 15:00

HSG Verden-Aller

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

05.02.2023 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg

TuS Komet Arsten

07.02.2023 17:30

HC Bremen II

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

11.02.2023 11:00

TvdH Oldenburg

HSG Verden-Aller

11.02.2023 13:30

TSV Daverden

MTV Eyendorf

18.02.2023 14:45

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TvdH Oldenburg

18.02.2023 15:00

MTV Eyendorf

TV Schiffdorf

18.02.2023 16:00

TuS Komet Arsten

HSG Verden-Aller

19.02.2023 13:00

HC Bremen II

TSV Daverden

25.02.2023 12:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

MTV Eyendorf

25.02.2023 15:00

HC Bremen II

HSG Verden-Aller

26.02.2023 14:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

Jugendhandball Wümme

26.02.2023 15:00

TV Schiffdorf

TvdH Oldenburg

04.03.2023 15:00

TV Schiffdorf

HC Bremen II

04.03.2023 16:00

TuS Komet Arsten

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

05.03.2023 14:30

TSV Daverden

Jugendhandball Wümme

05.03.2023 15:00

HSG Verden-Aller

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

05.03.2023 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg

MTV Eyendorf

11.03.2023 14:45

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TuS Komet Arsten

11.03.2023 15:00

MTV Eyendorf

HSG Verden-Aller

12.03.2023 12:30

Jugendhandball Wümme

TV Schiffdorf

12.03.2023 13:45

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

TSV Daverden

12.03.2023 17:00

HC Bremen II

TvdH Oldenburg

18.03.2023 16:15

TuS Komet Arsten

MTV Eyendorf

19.03.2023 13:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

19.03.2023 15:00

TV Schiffdorf

TSV Daverden

19.03.2023 15:30

HSG Verden-Aller

HC Bremen II

19.03.2023 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg

Jugendhandball Wümme

15.04.2023 17:00

HC Bremen II

TuS Komet Arsten

16.04.2023 14:30

TSV Daverden

TvdH Oldenburg

16.04.2023 15:00

MTV Eyendorf

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

16.04.2023 17:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

TV Schiffdorf

16.04.2023 18:00

Jugendhandball Wümme

HSG Verden-Aller

22.04.2023 15:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HC Bremen II

23.04.2023 14:00

TuS Komet Arsten

Jugendhandball Wümme

23.04.2023 14:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

MTV Eyendorf

23.04.2023 15:30

HSG Verden-Aller

TSV Daverden

23.04.2023 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg

TV Schiffdorf

29.04.2023 16:30

Jugendhandball Wümme

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

29.04.2023 17:00

HC Bremen II

MTV Eyendorf

30.04.2023 14:30

TSV Daverden

TuS Komet Arsten

30.04.2023 15:00

TvdH Oldenburg

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

30.04.2023 16:00

TV Schiffdorf

HSG Verden-Aller

06.05.2023 16:00

HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

HC Bremen II

06.05.2023 17:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TSV Daverden

07.05.2023 13:00

MTV Eyendorf

Jugendhandball Wümme

07.05.2023 14:30

TuS Komet Arsten

TV Schiffdorf

07.05.2023 14:30

HSG Verden-Aller

TvdH Oldenburg

Tabelle Verbandsliga Nord

1. MTV Eyendorf

14:2

2. TV Schiffdorf

12:4

3. HSG Schwanewede/Nk.

12:4

4. TvdH Oldenburg

9:5

5. HSG Verden-Aller

8:6

6. TSV Daverden

8:10

7. HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

7:9

8. Jugendhandball Wüm.

6:12

9. HC Bremen II

4:10

10. TuS Komet Arsten

0:18

Nächstes Spiel

05.02.2023 12:00

TV Schiffdorf

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Letztes Spiel

21.01.2023 14:00

TSV Daverden

31

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

31

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 204

Gestern Online: 1277

Diesen Monat: 2543

Letzter Monat: 31769

Total: 2143404

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik