Landesliga West - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 17:00

SG Teuto Handball

SFN Vechta

26:23

10.09.2022 17:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV 01 Bohmte

38:29

11.09.2022 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

38:23

17.09.2022 18:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

28:22

17.09.2022 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

23:25

17.09.2022 18:30

TV Dinklage

TuS Bramsche

31:31

17.09.2022 19:00

SFN Vechta

TV Georgsmarienhütte

31:26

17.09.2022 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Teuto Handball

32:29

23.09.2022 20:30

SG Teuto Handball

TV 01 Bohmte

25:25

24.09.2022 13:30

SFN Vechta

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

27:26

24.09.2022 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

33:22

24.09.2022 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

38:26

25.09.2022 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV Dinklage

17:26

25.09.2022 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TuS Bramsche

31:27

01.10.2022 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

SFN Vechta

31:23

01.10.2022 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

35:30

02.10.2022 17:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

26:26

02.10.2022 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

32:26

06.10.2022 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

37:29

08.10.2022 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

TV Dinklage

29:36

08.10.2022 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

29:20

08.10.2022 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TuS Bramsche

25:37

08.10.2022 20:00

SFN Vechta

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

35:32

09.10.2022 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

27:20

13.10.2022 19:30

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

33:25

14.10.2022 20:30

TV Dinklage

SG Teuto Handball

29:31

15.10.2022 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

27:26

15.10.2022 20:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

27:23

16.10.2022 17:00

TuS Bramsche

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

34:33

16.10.2022 17:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

SFN Vechta

25:32

23.10.2022 15:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV Dinklage

27:27

28.10.2022 20:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SG Teuto Handball

16:30

05.11.2022 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

19:25

05.11.2022 18:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

35:31

05.11.2022 19:15

SG Teuto Handball

TuS Bramsche

25:27

05.11.2022 19:30

SFN Vechta

TV Dinklage

33:23

05.11.2022 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

32:27

06.11.2022 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

37:29

12.11.2022 18:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

TV 01 Bohmte

24:33

12.11.2022 18:30

TV Dinklage

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

32:25

12.11.2022 19:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TV Georgsmarienhütte

25:28

12.11.2022 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

45:25

12.11.2022 20:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

SG Teuto Handball

25:30

13.11.2022 17:00

TuS Bramsche

SFN Vechta

34:29

20.11.2022 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

33:18

21.11.2022 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV 01 Bohmte

23:22

26.11.2022 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

27:27

26.11.2022 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

25:26

26.11.2022 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

36:28

26.11.2022 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Dinklage

32:36

26.11.2022 20:00

SFN Vechta

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

26:32

03.12.2022 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

43:29

03.12.2022 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

SG Teuto Handball

26:30

03.12.2022 19:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

36:19

03.12.2022 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SFN Vechta

24:25

04.12.2022 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

27:31

04.12.2022 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV 01 Bohmte

36:33

10.12.2022 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TuS Bramsche

29:41

10.12.2022 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

TV Georgsmarienhütte

26:25

10.12.2022 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

29:26

11.12.2022 17:00

SFN Vechta

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

0:0 Heimwertung

11.12.2022 17:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

TV Dinklage

26:25

17.12.2022 16:30

TV Dinklage

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

28:25

15.01.2023 11:00

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Georgsmarienhütte

31:22

16.01.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuS Bramsche

25:30

21.01.2023 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

24:22

21.01.2023 18:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

TuS Bramsche

19:27

21.01.2023 18:30

TV Dinklage

TV Georgsmarienhütte

29:31

21.01.2023 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

36:27

21.01.2023 19:30

SFN Vechta

SG Teuto Handball

23:23

21.01.2023 20:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

31:35

04.02.2023 18:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

SFN Vechta

04.02.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

04.02.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

05.02.2023 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

05.02.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV Dinklage

11.02.2023 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SFN Vechta

11.02.2023 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

11.02.2023 19:00

TV Dinklage

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

11.02.2023 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

SG Teuto Handball

12.02.2023 17:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

12.02.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV Georgsmarienhütte

16.02.2023 20:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

TV 01 Bohmte

18.02.2023 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

18.02.2023 18:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

18.02.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

18.02.2023 19:00

SFN Vechta

TV 01 Bohmte

18.02.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV Dinklage

18.02.2023 20:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TuS Bramsche

24.02.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

04.03.2023 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SFN Vechta

04.03.2023 19:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

04.03.2023 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

05.03.2023 17:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

05.03.2023 17:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

SG Teuto Handball

05.03.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

11.03.2023 18:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV 01 Bohmte

11.03.2023 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

TuS Bramsche

11.03.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

TV Dinklage

11.03.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

11.03.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

11.03.2023 20:00

SFN Vechta

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

18.03.2023 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TV 01 Bohmte

18.03.2023 18:30

TV Dinklage

SFN Vechta

18.03.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

18.03.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV Georgsmarienhütte

19.03.2023 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

19.03.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

SG Teuto Handball

15.04.2023 18:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

15.04.2023 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

15.04.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

15.04.2023 19:30

SFN Vechta

TuS Bramsche

15.04.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Dinklage

15.04.2023 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

22.04.2023 19:00

TV Dinklage

TV 01 Bohmte

22.04.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SG Teuto Handball

23.04.2023 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

SFN Vechta

23.04.2023 17:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

23.04.2023 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

23.04.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

06.05.2023 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TV Dinklage

06.05.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

06.05.2023 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

TuS Bramsche

06.05.2023 19:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

TV Georgsmarienhütte

06.05.2023 19:30

SFN Vechta

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

06.05.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

13.05.2023 16:30

TV Dinklage

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

13.05.2023 18:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

SG Teuto Handball

13.05.2023 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

SFN Vechta

13.05.2023 18:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

13.05.2023 18:00

TuS Bramsche

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

13.05.2023 20:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV 01 Bohmte

Tabelle Landesliga West

1. TuS Bramsche

21:3

2. SG Teuto Handball

18:6

3. TV 01 Bohmte

15:9

4. SFN Vechta

15:9

5. TV Dinklage

14:10

6. TV Georgsmarienhüt.

14:10

7. HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

10:12

8. TV Bissendorf-Holt.

10:14

9. TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

9:15

10. SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

8:14

11. HSG Hunte-Aue Löwe.

6:18

12. HSG Haselünne/Herz.

2:22

Nächstes Spiel

04.02.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Letztes Spiel

21.01.2023 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

22

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 232

Gestern Online: 1277

Diesen Monat: 2571

Letzter Monat: 31769

Total: 2143432

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik