mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2006/07) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.11.2018 11:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

23:24

11.11.2018 16:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SG Lingen-Lohne II

24:19

17.11.2018 11:00

SG Lingen-Lohne II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

10:8

17.11.2018 13:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

11:26

24.11.2018 12:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

32:10

01.12.2018 12:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

15:8

01.12.2018 13:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

19:36

02.12.2018 11:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SG Lingen-Lohne II

16:33

08.12.2018 11:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

23:14

09.12.2018 13:30

SG Lingen-Lohne II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

15:19

09.12.2018 16:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

21:13

16.12.2018 15:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SG Lingen-Lohne II

24:26

16.12.2018 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

19:14

13.01.2019 15:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

FC Schüttorf 09 II

29:10

15.01.2019 18:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

9:26

26.01.2019 12:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

9:22

26.01.2019 12:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

18:14

10.02.2019 12:00

SG Lingen-Lohne II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

28:13

10.02.2019 12:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

11:8

10.02.2019 16:15

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

31:18

17.02.2019 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

24:9

23.02.2019 12:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Lingen-Lohne II

21:23

24.02.2019 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

28:14

02.03.2019 12:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29:19

02.03.2019 16:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

11:9

05.03.2019 18:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

21:29

09.03.2019 16:00

SG Lingen-Lohne II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

32:12

10.03.2019 10:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

17:16

10.03.2019 10:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

FC Schüttorf 09 II

27:11

11.03.2019 17:30

SG Lingen-Lohne II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

14:17

17.03.2019 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SG Lingen-Lohne II

18:27

17.03.2019 13:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

20:19

17.03.2019 15:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

19:21

19.03.2019 18:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

39:14

24.03.2019 12:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

FC Schüttorf 09 II

14:21

30.03.2019 12:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

8:15

31.03.2019 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

14:20

02.04.2019 18:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

29:22

03.04.2019 17:30

SG Lingen-Lohne II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

16:30

06.04.2019 12:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

25:13

07.04.2019 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

20:16

03.05.2019 16:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Lingen-Lohne II

22:25

Letztes Spiel

06.04.2019 12:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

25

FC Schüttorf 09 II

13

So spielt die Liga

03.04.2019 17:30

SG Lingen-Lohne II

16

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

30

06.04.2019 12:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

25

FC Schüttorf 09 II

13

07.04.2019 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

20

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

16

03.05.2019 16:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

22

SG Lingen-Lohne II

25

Tabelle

1. SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

22:2

2. SV Alemannia Salzb.

20:4

3. SG Lingen-Lohne II

16:8

4. FC Schüttorf 09 II

10:14

5. HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

8:16

6. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

4:20

7. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

4:20

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 297

Gestern Online: 1146

Diesen Monat: 16970

Letzter Monat: 27767

Total: 937272

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersContinentalNordbeck WilminkWorldwide EnglishTierpark Nordhorn