Landesliga West Landesliga Männer West - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 17:00

SG Teuto Handball

SFN Vechta

26:23

10.09.2022 17:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV 01 Bohmte

38:29

11.09.2022 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

38:23

17.09.2022 18:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

28:22

17.09.2022 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

23:25

17.09.2022 18:30

TV Dinklage

TuS Bramsche

31:31

17.09.2022 19:00

SFN Vechta

TV Georgsmarienhütte

31:26

17.09.2022 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Teuto Handball

32:29

23.09.2022 20:30

SG Teuto Handball

TV 01 Bohmte

25:25

24.09.2022 13:30

SFN Vechta

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

27:26

24.09.2022 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

33:22

24.09.2022 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

38:26

25.09.2022 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV Dinklage

17:26

25.09.2022 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TuS Bramsche

31:27

01.10.2022 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

35:30

01.10.2022 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

SFN Vechta

31:23

02.10.2022 17:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

26:26

02.10.2022 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

32:26

06.10.2022 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

37:29

08.10.2022 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

TV Dinklage

08.10.2022 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

08.10.2022 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV 01 Bohmte

08.10.2022 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TuS Bramsche

08.10.2022 20:00

SFN Vechta

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

09.10.2022 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

13.10.2022 19:30

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

14.10.2022 20:30

TV Dinklage

SG Teuto Handball

15.10.2022 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

15.10.2022 20:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

16.10.2022 17:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

SFN Vechta

16.10.2022 17:00

TuS Bramsche

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

23.10.2022 15:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV Dinklage

28.10.2022 20:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SG Teuto Handball

29.10.2022 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Georgsmarienhütte

05.11.2022 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

05.11.2022 18:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

05.11.2022 19:15

SG Teuto Handball

TuS Bramsche

05.11.2022 19:30

SFN Vechta

TV Dinklage

05.11.2022 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

06.11.2022 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

12.11.2022 18:30

TV Dinklage

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

12.11.2022 18:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

TV 01 Bohmte

12.11.2022 19:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TV Georgsmarienhütte

12.11.2022 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

12.11.2022 20:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

SG Teuto Handball

13.11.2022 17:00

TuS Bramsche

SFN Vechta

20.11.2022 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

26.11.2022 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

26.11.2022 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

26.11.2022 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

26.11.2022 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuS Bramsche

26.11.2022 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Dinklage

26.11.2022 20:00

SFN Vechta

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

03.12.2022 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

03.12.2022 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

SG Teuto Handball

03.12.2022 19:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

03.12.2022 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SFN Vechta

04.12.2022 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

04.12.2022 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV 01 Bohmte

10.12.2022 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TuS Bramsche

10.12.2022 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

TV Georgsmarienhütte

10.12.2022 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

10.12.2022 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

11.12.2022 17:00

SFN Vechta

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

11.12.2022 17:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

TV Dinklage

17.12.2022 16:30

TV Dinklage

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

21.01.2023 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

21.01.2023 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

21.01.2023 18:30

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

TuS Bramsche

21.01.2023 18:30

TV Dinklage

TV Georgsmarienhütte

21.01.2023 19:30

SFN Vechta

SG Teuto Handball

21.01.2023 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

04.02.2023 18:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

SFN Vechta

04.02.2023 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

TV 01 Bohmte

04.02.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

04.02.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

05.02.2023 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

05.02.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV Dinklage

11.02.2023 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SFN Vechta

11.02.2023 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

11.02.2023 19:00

TV Dinklage

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

11.02.2023 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

SG Teuto Handball

12.02.2023 17:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

12.02.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV Georgsmarienhütte

18.02.2023 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

18.02.2023 18:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

18.02.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

18.02.2023 19:00

SFN Vechta

TV 01 Bohmte

18.02.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV Dinklage

18.02.2023 20:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TuS Bramsche

04.03.2023 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SFN Vechta

04.03.2023 19:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

04.03.2023 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

05.03.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

05.03.2023 17:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

05.03.2023 17:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

SG Teuto Handball

11.03.2023 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

TuS Bramsche

11.03.2023 18:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV 01 Bohmte

11.03.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

TV Dinklage

11.03.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

11.03.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

11.03.2023 20:00

SFN Vechta

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

18.03.2023 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TV 01 Bohmte

18.03.2023 18:30

TV Dinklage

SFN Vechta

18.03.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

18.03.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV Georgsmarienhütte

19.03.2023 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

19.03.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

SG Teuto Handball

15.04.2023 18:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

15.04.2023 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

15.04.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

15.04.2023 19:30

SFN Vechta

TuS Bramsche

15.04.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Dinklage

15.04.2023 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

22.04.2023 19:00

TV Dinklage

TV 01 Bohmte

22.04.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SG Teuto Handball

23.04.2023 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

SFN Vechta

23.04.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

23.04.2023 17:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

23.04.2023 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

06.05.2023 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TV Dinklage

06.05.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

06.05.2023 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

TuS Bramsche

06.05.2023 19:00

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

TV Georgsmarienhütte

06.05.2023 19:30

SFN Vechta

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

06.05.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

13.05.2023 16:30

TV Dinklage

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

13.05.2023 18:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II

SFN Vechta

13.05.2023 18:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

13.05.2023 18:00

TuS Bramsche

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

13.05.2023 18:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

SG Teuto Handball

13.05.2023 20:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV 01 Bohmte

Tabelle Landesliga West

1. SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

12:0

2. TV 01 Bohmte

10:6

3. HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

8:4

4. SFN Vechta

8:8

5. TV Dinklage

6:2

6. HSG Hunte-Aue Löwe.

6:6

7. TuS Bramsche

6:6

8. SG Teuto Handball

6:6

9. TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

6:6

10. TV Georgsmarienhüt.

4:8

11. TV Bissendorf-Holt.

4:12

12. HSG Haselünne/Herz.

0:12

Nächstes Spiel

08.10.2022 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV 01 Bohmte

Letztes Spiel

01.10.2022 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

35

TV Georgsmarienhütte

30

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 419

Gestern Online: 1014

Diesen Monat: 6573

Letzter Monat: 26861

Total: 2013927

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik