Landesliga West - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 16:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

TV Georgsmarienhütte

24:33

09.09.2023 16:00

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:38

09.09.2023 17:45

HSG Grönegau-Melle

TuS Bramsche

29:24

09.09.2023 18:00

OHV Aurich

FC Schüttorf 09

37:31

17.09.2023 11:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

37:26

17.09.2023 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Dinklage

26:32

17.09.2023 15:15

TuS Bramsche

TV Meppen

28:21

17.09.2023 15:15

SV Quitt Ankum

HSG Grönegau-Melle

21:20

17.09.2023 15:15

TV Georgsmarienhütte

OHV Aurich

32:17

23.09.2023 16:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

TuS Bramsche

29:24

23.09.2023 16:15

OHV Aurich

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

28:33

24.09.2023 14:45

HSG Grönegau-Melle

TV Meppen

37:26

01.10.2023 13:30

SV Quitt Ankum

FC Schüttorf 09

36:25

07.10.2023 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

SV Quitt Ankum

24:27

07.10.2023 17:30

TV Meppen

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

29:41

08.10.2023 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Dinklage

22:22

08.10.2023 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Grönegau-Melle

24:30

05.11.2023 14:00

TV Dinklage

SV Quitt Ankum

34:30

11.11.2023 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Georgsmarienhütte

26:41

12.11.2023 14:00

TV Dinklage

TuS Bramsche

43:21

12.11.2023 15:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

32:31

12.11.2023 17:00

SV Quitt Ankum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29:29

18.11.2023 14:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

OHV Aurich

31:28

18.11.2023 14:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09

29:25

18.11.2023 16:00

TV Meppen

TV Dinklage

26:51

19.11.2023 15:15

TuS Bramsche

SV Quitt Ankum

25:31

25.11.2023 14:00

TV Dinklage

TV Georgsmarienhütte

36:34

02.12.2023 17:00

OHV Aurich

HSG Grönegau-Melle

25:23

02.12.2023 17:15

SV Quitt Ankum

TV Meppen

41:21

03.12.2023 14:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

46:33

03.12.2023 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

39:24

09.12.2023 14:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

SV Quitt Ankum

28:23

09.12.2023 15:30

TV Meppen

FC Schüttorf 09

27:38

10.12.2023 12:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29:23

10.12.2023 13:00

OHV Aurich

TV Dinklage

18:34

10.12.2023 15:15

TuS Bramsche

TV Georgsmarienhütte

21:56

14.12.2023 19:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Grönegau-Melle

33:25

17.12.2023 16:00

SV Quitt Ankum

OHV Aurich

34:22

20.01.2024 14:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV Meppen

46:22

21.01.2024 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

31:38

21.01.2024 14:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Grönegau-Melle

44:38

27.01.2024 17:15

SV Quitt Ankum

TV Dinklage

16:31

28.01.2024 13:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Meppen

34:15

28.01.2024 15:15

TuS Bramsche

HSG Grönegau-Melle

23:41

04.02.2024 14:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

FC Schüttorf 09

31:25

04.02.2024 17:00

TuS Bramsche

OHV Aurich

26:27

10.02.2024 15:30

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

28:22

10.02.2024 17:00

OHV Aurich

TV Meppen

47:17

17.02.2024 15:30

OHV Aurich

TV Georgsmarienhütte

24:26

17.02.2024 16:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

SV Quitt Ankum

23:29

18.02.2024 12:00

TV Dinklage

FC Schüttorf 09

43:37

18.02.2024 16:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26:27

20.02.2024 19:00

FC Schüttorf 09

TuS Bramsche

38:32

24.02.2024 15:45

TV Meppen

HSG Grönegau-Melle

30:45

24.02.2024 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

OHV Aurich

33:25

24.02.2024 17:45

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV Dinklage

25:26

25.02.2024 11:15

TuS Bramsche

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

20:31

02.03.2024 17:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

TV Meppen

53:31

03.03.2024 17:00

SV Quitt Ankum

TV Georgsmarienhütte

30:28

05.03.2024 17:45

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Quitt Ankum

08.03.2024 18:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuS Bramsche

09.03.2024 17:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

HSG Grönegau-Melle

10.03.2024 14:30

TV Meppen

OHV Aurich

10.03.2024 15:15

TuS Bramsche

TV Dinklage

10.03.2024 16:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Quitt Ankum

06.04.2024 17:00

OHV Aurich

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

07.04.2024 14:00

TV Dinklage

TV Meppen

07.04.2024 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

07.04.2024 15:15

HSG Grönegau-Melle

TV Georgsmarienhütte

07.04.2024 17:00

SV Quitt Ankum

TuS Bramsche

12.04.2024 18:15

TV Meppen

TuS Bramsche

14.04.2024 11:15

HSG Grönegau-Melle

OHV Aurich

14.04.2024 12:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

14.04.2024 13:15

TuS Bramsche

FC Schüttorf 09

14.04.2024 14:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

TV Dinklage

14.04.2024 16:30

TV Meppen

SV Quitt Ankum

21.04.2024 12:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Grönegau-Melle

21.04.2024 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Meppen

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Quitt Ankum

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

21.04.2024 16:00

TV Dinklage

OHV Aurich

25.04.2024 19:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TuS Bramsche

27.04.2024 16:00

HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

FC Schüttorf 09

27.04.2024 18:00

OHV Aurich

SV Quitt Ankum

27.04.2024 18:00

TV Meppen

TV Georgsmarienhütte

28.04.2024 15:00

TuS Bramsche

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

28.04.2024 17:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

TV Dinklage

Termin offen

TV Dinklage

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Termin offen

HSG Grönegau-Melle

FC Schüttorf 09

Termin offen

FC Schüttorf 09

OHV Aurich

Termin offen

OHV Aurich

TuS Bramsche

Tabelle Landesliga West

1. TV Dinklage

23:1

2. TV Georgsmarienhüt.

20:8

3. SV Quitt Ankum

17:7

4. HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

16:6

5. HSG Grönegau-Melle

14:10

6. HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen

14:12

7. OHV Aurich

8:14

8. FC Schüttorf 09

4:18

9. TuS Bramsche

2:18

10. TV Meppen

0:24

Nächstes Spiel

08.03.2024 18:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuS Bramsche

Letztes Spiel

24.02.2024 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

33

OHV Aurich

25

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 1332

Gestern Online: 1574

Diesen Monat: 4329

Letzter Monat: 45400

Total: 2557335

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik