mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 15:00

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

0:2

01.09.2019 10:00

TuS Haren

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

2:0

01.09.2019 11:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SV Dalum

0:2

07.09.2019 10:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TuS Haren

0:2

08.09.2019 11:00

SV Dalum

SC Union Emlichheim

2:0

08.09.2019 11:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

2:0

21.09.2019 12:30

TuS Haren

SV Dalum

2:0

22.09.2019 10:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

0:2

22.09.2019 13:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:2

28.09.2019 10:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

0:2

28.09.2019 14:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SC Union Emlichheim

2:0

29.09.2019 11:00

SV Dalum

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

2:0

26.10.2019 14:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:2

27.10.2019 10:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Dalum

0:2

02.11.2019 15:00

SC Union Emlichheim

TuS Haren

0:2

03.11.2019 10:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

2:0

03.11.2019 12:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

2:0

05.11.2019 17:30

TuS Haren

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

2:0

09.11.2019 11:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

2:0

09.11.2019 12:00

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:2

09.11.2019 13:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SC Union Emlichheim

2:0

30.11.2019 12:00

FC Schüttorf 09

SG Lingen-Lohne

2:0

07.12.2019 12:00

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09

2:0

07.12.2019 13:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Sigiltra Sögel

0:2

08.12.2019 10:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:2

13.12.2019 16:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

0:2

11.01.2020 12:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Lingen-Lohne

2:0

11.01.2020 14:00

TuS Haren

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

2:0

12.01.2020 15:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Dalum

0:2

15.01.2020 18:00

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0:2

18.01.2020 11:30

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Sigiltra Sögel

2:0

25.01.2020 10:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09

26.01.2020 11:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Lingen-Lohne

08.02.2020 11:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TuS Haren

08.02.2020 12:00

SV Dalum

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

09.02.2020 14:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

15.02.2020 10:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

FC Schüttorf 09

15.02.2020 11:30

TuS Haren

SV Sigiltra Sögel

15.02.2020 14:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Dalum

22.02.2020 12:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

FC Schüttorf 09

22.02.2020 12:30

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23.02.2020 10:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Sigiltra Sögel

29.02.2020 12:00

TuS Haren

SV Dalum

29.02.2020 14:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

07.03.2020 10:00

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Dalum

08.03.2020 10:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

08.03.2020 14:15

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SG Lingen-Lohne

14.03.2020 13:30

SV Dalum

SV Sigiltra Sögel

14.03.2020 14:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

15.03.2020 11:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TuS Haren

21.03.2020 12:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

21.03.2020 12:15

TuS Haren

SG Lingen-Lohne

22.03.2020 15:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

FC Schüttorf 09

18.04.2020 13:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Dalum

TuS Haren

19.04.2020 14:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

25.04.2020 10:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Dalum

25.04.2020 16:00

TuS Haren

FC Schüttorf 09

26.04.2020 13:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Sigiltra Sögel

02.05.2020 12:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

02.05.2020 13:00

SV Dalum

SG Lingen-Lohne

03.05.2020 13:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

TuS Haren

30.06.2020 23:59

SG Lingen-Lohne

TuS Haren

Nächstes Spiel

25.01.2020 10:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09

Letztes Spiel

15.01.2020 18:00

SV Dalum

0

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

2

So spielt die Liga

11.01.2020 12:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

2

SG Lingen-Lohne

0

11.01.2020 14:00

TuS Haren

2

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

0

12.01.2020 15:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

0

SV Dalum

2

15.01.2020 18:00

SV Dalum

0

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

2

18.01.2020 11:30

FC Schüttorf 09

2

SV Sigiltra Sögel

0

Tabelle

1. TuS Haren

16:0

2. HSG Nordhorn e.V.

16:4

3. SV Dalum

12:6

4. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

6:10

5. FC Schüttorf 09

4:2

6. SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

4:8

7. SV Sigiltra Sögel

2:4

8. HSG Haselünne/Herz.

2:10

9. SG Lingen-Lohne

0:6

10. SC Union Emlichheim

0:12

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 128

Gestern Online: 990

Diesen Monat: 21924

Letzter Monat: 34651

Total: 1107170

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersContinentalNordbeck WilminkWorldwide EnglishTierpark Nordhorn