Herren 5 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

22:18

31.08.2019 18:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

29:11

07.09.2019 15:00

SV Dalum II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

18:31

14.09.2019 18:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22:26

15.09.2019 18:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

29:19

21.09.2019 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

19:23

21.09.2019 18:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Dalum II

25:28

22.09.2019 13:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Sigiltra Sögel

27:13

28.09.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

39:19

28.09.2019 15:30

SV Dalum II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

23:22

28.09.2019 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SC Union Emlichheim II

17:21

04.10.2019 20:15

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Grenzland Twist

27:26

19.10.2019 20:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

33:23

26.10.2019 16:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

26:28

26.10.2019 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

16:24

26.10.2019 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SC Union Emlichheim II

25:22

02.11.2019 16:30

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

29:22

02.11.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

14:23

02.11.2019 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Dalum II

29:26

03.11.2019 18:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

22:18

09.11.2019 15:30

SV Dalum II

SC Union Emlichheim II

23:33

09.11.2019 19:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

29:23

09.11.2019 20:15

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Sigiltra Sögel

41:22

16.11.2019 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

17:21

23.11.2019 16:30

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

29:28

23.11.2019 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Sigiltra Sögel

29:21

23.11.2019 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

26:17

24.11.2019 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Dalum II

24:22

30.11.2019 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Grenzland Twist

28:29

30.11.2019 19:30

SV Dalum II

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

26:16

07.12.2019 17:45

SC Union Emlichheim II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

26:13

08.12.2019 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

20:12

14.12.2019 15:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Grenzland Twist

23:39

11.01.2020 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22:19

11.01.2020 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Grenzland Twist

27:29

17.01.2020 18:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SC Union Emlichheim II

29:35

18.01.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Dalum II

32:23

18.01.2020 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

30:28

19.01.2020 16:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

25:24

19.01.2020 17:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

19:18

25.01.2020 17:45

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SC Union Emlichheim II

25:22

25.01.2020 19:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

31:18

26.01.2020 16:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

33:26

01.02.2020 19:30

SV Dalum II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

37:25

02.02.2020 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Grenzland Twist

35:30

08.02.2020 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Dalum II

29:20

08.02.2020 18:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

24:36

15.02.2020 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

16:27

15.02.2020 19:30

SV Dalum II

SV Grenzland Twist

29:26

22.02.2020 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

30:24

22.02.2020 16:30

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Dalum II

30:19

23.02.2020 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Sigiltra Sögel

28:26

28.02.2020 19:30

SV Dalum II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

25:23

29.02.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

30:6

29.02.2020 16:30

SV Grenzland Twist

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

34:25

07.03.2020 15:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Grenzland Twist

29:25

07.03.2020 17:30

SV Dalum II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

23:35

07.03.2020 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

31:23

13.03.2020 20:15

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SC Union Emlichheim II

14.03.2020 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

14.03.2020 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Dalum II

14.03.2020 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

15.03.2020 15:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

21.03.2020 15:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

21.03.2020 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SC Union Emlichheim II

21.03.2020 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Grenzland Twist

27.03.2020 20:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Dalum II

04.04.2020 20:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

18.04.2020 16:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

18.04.2020 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

25.04.2020 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Sigiltra Sögel

25.04.2020 20:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SC Union Emlichheim II

Letztes Spiel

21.03.2020 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SC Union Emlichheim II

So spielt die Liga

15.03.2020 15:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

21.03.2020 15:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

21.03.2020 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SC Union Emlichheim II

21.03.2020 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Grenzland Twist

27.03.2020 20:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Dalum II

Tabelle

1. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

22:6

2. SV Blau-Weiß Dörpe.

20:4

3. SV Grenzland Twist

18:8

4. SC Union Emlichhei.

14:8

5. HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

12:16

6. SV Dalum II

12:16

7. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

10:18

8. SV Sigiltra Sögel

4:18

9. DJK Eintracht Pape.

4:22

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 851

Gestern Online: 1023

Diesen Monat: 851

Letzter Monat: 41785

Total: 1194971

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark Nordhorn