Herren 5 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

22:18

31.08.2019 18:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

29:11

07.09.2019 15:00

SV Dalum II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

18:31

14.09.2019 18:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22:26

15.09.2019 18:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

29:19

21.09.2019 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

19:23

21.09.2019 18:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Dalum II

25:28

22.09.2019 13:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Sigiltra Sögel

27:13

28.09.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

39:19

28.09.2019 15:30

SV Dalum II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

23:22

28.09.2019 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SC Union Emlichheim II

17:21

04.10.2019 20:15

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Grenzland Twist

27:26

19.10.2019 20:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

33:23

26.10.2019 16:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

26:28

26.10.2019 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

16:24

26.10.2019 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SC Union Emlichheim II

25:22

02.11.2019 16:30

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

29:22

02.11.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

14:23

02.11.2019 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Dalum II

29:26

03.11.2019 18:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

22:18

09.11.2019 15:30

SV Dalum II

SC Union Emlichheim II

23:33

09.11.2019 19:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

29:23

09.11.2019 20:15

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Sigiltra Sögel

41:22

16.11.2019 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

16.11.2019 19:30

SV Dalum II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

23.11.2019 16:30

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

23.11.2019 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Sigiltra Sögel

23.11.2019 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

24.11.2019 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Dalum II

30.11.2019 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Grenzland Twist

30.11.2019 18:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SC Union Emlichheim II

30.11.2019 19:30

SV Dalum II

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

07.12.2019 17:45

SC Union Emlichheim II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

07.12.2019 18:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Dalum II

08.12.2019 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

14.12.2019 16:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Grenzland Twist

11.01.2020 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

11.01.2020 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Grenzland Twist

18.01.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SV Dalum II

18.01.2020 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

19.01.2020 16:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

19.01.2020 17:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

24.01.2020 19:30

SV Dalum II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

25.01.2020 17:45

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SC Union Emlichheim II

25.01.2020 19:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

26.01.2020 16:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

02.02.2020 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Grenzland Twist

08.02.2020 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Dalum II

08.02.2020 18:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

08.02.2020 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Sigiltra Sögel

15.02.2020 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

15.02.2020 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SC Union Emlichheim II

15.02.2020 19:30

SV Dalum II

SV Grenzland Twist

22.02.2020 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22.02.2020 16:30

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Dalum II

23.02.2020 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Sigiltra Sögel

29.02.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

29.02.2020 16:30

SV Grenzland Twist

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

07.03.2020 15:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Grenzland Twist

07.03.2020 17:30

SV Dalum II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

07.03.2020 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

14.03.2020 16:30

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

14.03.2020 17:00

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

SV Dalum II

14.03.2020 18:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

15.03.2020 15:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

21.03.2020 15:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

21.03.2020 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SC Union Emlichheim II

21.03.2020 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Grenzland Twist

04.04.2020 20:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

18.04.2020 16:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

18.04.2020 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

25.04.2020 20:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

SC Union Emlichheim II

Nächstes Spiel

30.11.2019 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Grenzland Twist

Letztes Spiel

09.11.2019 19:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

29

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

23

So spielt die Liga

02.11.2019 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

29

SV Dalum II

26

03.11.2019 18:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

22

DJK Eintracht Papenburg

18

09.11.2019 15:30

SV Dalum II

23

SC Union Emlichheim II

33

09.11.2019 19:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

29

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

23

09.11.2019 20:15

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

41

SV Sigiltra Sögel

22

Tabelle

1. SV Blau-Weiß Dörpe.

12:0

2. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

8:4

3. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

6:4

4. SC Union Emlichhei.

6:4

5. HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

6:8

6. SV Grenzland Twist

4:2

7. SV Dalum II

4:6

8. DJK Eintracht Pape.

0:8

9. SV Sigiltra Sögel

0:10

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 531

Gestern Online: 1128

Diesen Monat: 14301

Letzter Monat: 32887

Total: 1031427

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersContinentalNordbeck WilminkWorldwide EnglishTierpark Nordhorn