Regionsklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.11.2023 10:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

2:0

05.11.2023 11:00

SV Raspo Lathen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

0:2

11.11.2023 11:30

ASC GW Itterbeck II

TuS Haren II

0:2

11.11.2023 12:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Raspo Lathen

2:0

12.11.2023 10:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

2:0

12.11.2023 11:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SV Sigiltra Sögel

2:0

18.11.2023 11:00

SV Raspo Lathen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

0:2

18.11.2023 12:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

0:2

18.11.2023 12:00

TuS Haren II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

2:0

19.11.2023 13:50

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

2:0

26.11.2023 15:40

SV Sigiltra Sögel

ASC GW Itterbeck II

0:2

02.12.2023 10:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

SV Raspo Lathen

2:0

02.12.2023 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

ASC GW Itterbeck II

1:1

02.12.2023 16:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

TuS Haren II

0:2

03.12.2023 15:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

2:0

09.12.2023 10:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

2:0

10.12.2023 09:45

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Raspo Lathen

2:0

19.01.2024 16:30

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

2:0

20.01.2024 11:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

2:0

20.01.2024 13:30

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

0:2

21.01.2024 11:00

SV Raspo Lathen

TuS Haren II

0:2

28.01.2024 16:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

0:2

03.02.2024 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

0:2

04.02.2024 10:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

2:0

06.02.2024 16:00

TuS Haren II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

2:0

10.02.2024 12:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

TuS Haren II

0:2

11.02.2024 12:45

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

2:0

11.02.2024 14:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

0:2

11.02.2024 14:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SV Raspo Lathen

2:0

17.02.2024 11:00

SV Raspo Lathen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

1:1

18.02.2024 09:40

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

0:2

18.02.2024 10:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

2:0

18.02.2024 11:30

TuS Haren II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

2:0

02.03.2024 11:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

TuS Haren II

2:0

02.03.2024 11:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

2:0

02.03.2024 13:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

0:2

09.03.2024 10:30

SV Raspo Lathen

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

0:2

09.03.2024 12:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

0:2

10.03.2024 10:00

TuS Haren II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

2:0

10.03.2024 11:20

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

0:2

15.03.2024 16:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Raspo Lathen

2:0

16.03.2024 10:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Raspo Lathen

2:0

16.03.2024 12:00

TuS Haren II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

2:0

06.04.2024 11:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

0:2

07.04.2024 11:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

0:2

07.04.2024 12:30

SV Raspo Lathen

SV Sigiltra Sögel

1:1

07.04.2024 13:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuS Haren II

2:0

20.04.2024 12:15

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

0:2

20.04.2024 14:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

2:0

21.04.2024 10:00

TuS Haren II

SV Raspo Lathen

2:0

27.04.2024 11:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

0:2

27.04.2024 15:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

2:0

27.04.2024 15:30

SV Raspo Lathen

ASC GW Itterbeck II

2:0

28.04.2024 12:40

SV Sigiltra Sögel

TuS Haren II

0:2

04.05.2024 12:00

TuS Haren II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

0:2

04.05.2024 12:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

0:0 Heimwertung

Tabelle Regionsklasse

1. HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26:2

2. TuS Haren II

22:6

3. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

22:6

4. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

17:11

5. ASC GW Itterbeck II

11:17

6. SV Sigiltra Sögel

7:21

7. SV Raspo Lathen

4:24

8. HSG Haselünne/Herz.

3:25

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

04.05.2024 12:00

TuS Haren II

0

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

2

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 653

Gestern Online: 1094

Diesen Monat: 35656

Letzter Monat: 50105

Total: 2685199

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik