Landesliga West - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2023 19:00

HSG Emden

TV Georgsmarienhütte

27:37

09.09.2023 17:00

TuRa Marienhafe

SG Teuto Handball

35:23

09.09.2023 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

24:21

09.09.2023 20:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV 01 Bohmte

26:33

10.09.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

HSG Grönegau-Melle

24:22

16.09.2023 19:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Osnabrück

31:22

16.09.2023 19:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

TuRa Marienhafe

28:33

16.09.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

0:0 Heimwertung

16.09.2023 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

FC Schüttorf 09

30:25

16.09.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TuS Bramsche

24:31

17.09.2023 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Emden

40:23

22.09.2023 20:00

SG Teuto Handball

HSG Grönegau-Melle

27:17

23.09.2023 17:00

TuRa Marienhafe

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

37:26

23.09.2023 17:30

HSG Osnabrück

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

21:25

24.09.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV 01 Bohmte

25:21

29.09.2023 20:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SG Teuto Handball

27:30

30.09.2023 18:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

36:30

30.09.2023 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

TuRa Marienhafe

29:30

07.10.2023 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Emden

37:16

07.10.2023 18:30

HSG Grönegau-Melle

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

31:33

07.10.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

TV 01 Bohmte

28:16

07.10.2023 19:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TuRa Marienhafe

31:33

07.10.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Osnabrück

31:16

08.10.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

32:34

13.10.2023 20:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

25:39

13.10.2023 20:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

SG Teuto Handball

19:22

14.10.2023 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

FC Schüttorf 09

16:29

14.10.2023 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Grönegau-Melle

29:19

14.10.2023 19:30

HSG Emden

TuS Bramsche

30:30

15.10.2023 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TuRa Marienhafe

30:28

28.10.2023 17:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

FC Schüttorf 09

27:28

28.10.2023 17:30

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TuS Bramsche

31:33

04.11.2023 16:45

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Emden

31:25

04.11.2023 18:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

TV Georgsmarienhütte

29:36

04.11.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

25:24

04.11.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV 01 Bohmte

25:26

04.11.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09

31:28

05.11.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

HSG Osnabrück

28:17

11.11.2023 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TuS Bramsche

32:22

11.11.2023 19:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

31:28

11.11.2023 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

34:31

11.11.2023 19:30

HSG Emden

SG Teuto Handball

23:27

12.11.2023 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Grönegau-Melle

40:18

12.11.2023 16:00

HSG Osnabrück

TuRa Marienhafe

22:23

18.11.2023 19:30

HSG Emden

HSG Osnabrück

24:24

25.11.2023 18:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

HSG Emden

28:27

25.11.2023 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

HSG Osnabrück

28:25

25.11.2023 19:00

TuRa Marienhafe

FC Schüttorf 09

27:30

25.11.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

23:36

25.11.2023 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Georgsmarienhütte

34:37

26.11.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

33:35

02.12.2023 18:30

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Grönegau-Melle

26:12

02.12.2023 19:30

HSG Emden

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

34:29

02.12.2023 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

29:26

02.12.2023 20:00

FC Schüttorf 09

SG Teuto Handball

32:25

02.12.2023 20:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV 01 Bohmte

47:28

03.12.2023 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TuRa Marienhafe

31:28

08.12.2023 20:15

SG Teuto Handball

TuS Bramsche

22:36

09.12.2023 18:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

FC Schüttorf 09

25:29

09.12.2023 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

39:37

09.12.2023 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Emden

34:24

09.12.2023 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Osnabrück

28:27

10.12.2023 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

29:28

16.12.2023 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

25:31

05.01.2024 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Georgsmarienhütte

22:23

20.01.2024 17:30

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Emden

46:35

20.01.2024 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

FC Schüttorf 09

22:26

20.01.2024 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

TuRa Marienhafe

30:21

20.01.2024 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Osnabrück

31:22

21.01.2024 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

32:32

27.01.2024 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV 01 Bohmte

28:35

27.01.2024 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV Georgsmarienhütte

29:27

27.01.2024 19:00

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Grönegau-Melle

42:34

27.01.2024 19:30

HSG Emden

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

25:32

27.01.2024 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Teuto Handball

28:30

28.01.2024 17:00

TuS Bramsche

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

41:30

03.02.2024 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Emden

38:33

10.02.2024 17:30

TV Georgsmarienhütte

FC Schüttorf 09

27:23

10.02.2024 19:30

HSG Emden

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26:40

10.02.2024 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TuS Bramsche

38:23

11.02.2024 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

HSG Osnabrück

28:24

11.02.2024 16:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TuRa Marienhafe

29:31

11.02.2024 17:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

SG Teuto Handball

24:28

17.02.2024 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

29:28

17.02.2024 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Grönegau-Melle

32:29

17.02.2024 18:00

TuRa Marienhafe

TV 01 Bohmte

30:29

17.02.2024 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

32:26

25.02.2024 17:00

TuS Bramsche

TV Georgsmarienhütte

33:29

02.03.2024 17:00

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26:33

02.03.2024 19:00

TuRa Marienhafe

TV Georgsmarienhütte

35:30

02.03.2024 19:30

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TuS Bramsche

24:22

02.03.2024 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Grönegau-Melle

45:27

02.03.2024 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

SG Teuto Handball

20:26

02.03.2024 19:30

HSG Emden

FC Schüttorf 09

24:24

09.03.2024 18:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

TV 01 Bohmte

09.03.2024 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

TV Georgsmarienhütte

09.03.2024 19:00

TuRa Marienhafe

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

09.03.2024 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

09.03.2024 20:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Osnabrück

10.03.2024 17:00

TuS Bramsche

HSG Emden

16.03.2024 17:00

HSG Osnabrück

TuS Bramsche

16.03.2024 17:30

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Grönegau-Melle

16.03.2024 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

16.03.2024 20:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

17.03.2024 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

SG Teuto Handball

06.04.2024 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV 01 Bohmte

06.04.2024 18:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

06.04.2024 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

HSG Emden

06.04.2024 19:00

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Osnabrück

06.04.2024 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV Georgsmarienhütte

07.04.2024 17:00

TuS Bramsche

FC Schüttorf 09

13.04.2024 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuS Bramsche

13.04.2024 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TuRa Marienhafe

13.04.2024 17:30

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV 01 Bohmte

13.04.2024 19:00

HSG Osnabrück

SG Teuto Handball

13.04.2024 19:30

HSG Emden

HSG Grönegau-Melle

14.04.2024 17:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

18.04.2024 20:30

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Emden

19.04.2024 20:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

TuS Bramsche

20.04.2024 19:30

HSG Emden

TuRa Marienhafe

27.04.2024 17:00

TuRa Marienhafe

TuS Bramsche

27.04.2024 18:00

HSG Grönegau-Melle

HSG Osnabrück

27.04.2024 18:30

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

27.04.2024 19:00

SG Teuto Handball

FC Schüttorf 09

27.04.2024 19:00

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

27.04.2024 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Emden

04.05.2024 18:00

TuS Bramsche

SG Teuto Handball

04.05.2024 18:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Grönegau-Melle

04.05.2024 19:00

HSG Osnabrück

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

04.05.2024 19:30

HSG Emden

TV 01 Bohmte

04.05.2024 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuRa Marienhafe

05.05.2024 15:00

TV Bissendorf-Holte II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

Tabelle Landesliga West

1. SG Teuto Handball

26:6

2. TuRa Marienhafe

24:8

3. TV Bissendorf-Holt.

23:9

4. FC Schüttorf 09

21:11

5. TuS Bramsche

19:11

6. HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

19:13

7. TV Georgsmarienhüt.

18:14

8. TV 01 Bohmte

18:14

9. SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

6:26

10. HSG Osnabrück

5:25

11. HSG Emden

5:25

12. HSG Grönegau-Melle

4:26

Nächstes Spiel

09.03.2024 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

Letztes Spiel

02.03.2024 17:00

HSG Osnabrück

26

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

33

Jetzt Online: 16

Heute Online: 1344

Gestern Online: 1574

Diesen Monat: 4341

Letzter Monat: 45400

Total: 2557347

RigterinknvbMöbel LübberingElbert + PollDFH Dach + Fassaden - HandelAltendorfer BaugesellschaftBäckerei SundagRngoplastHSG 2teAutohaus Jansen-WoltersMarktkaufVolksbankPraxis ZweersNordbeck WilminkTierpark NordhornKuhr Kuhr Gebäudetechnik